Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 24. Hafta 17 Şubat 2018
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:1 (26:28, 27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
En skorerler: Rouzier 23, Spiridonov 22, Leontiev 11, Kulikov 10, Kritskiy 9; Rodichev 13, Kurkaev 11, N. Pavlov 10, L. Divis 10.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: D. Volkov 20, Kliuka 16, Vlasov 12, Moroz 6; Poletaev 20, Pashytskyy 15, Karpukhov 10, Podlesnykh 10.Zenit Kazan – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19)
En skorerler: N. Alekseev 14, Panteleymonenko 10, Volvich 7; Panov 12, Belogortchev 6.Zenit San Pietroburgo – Dinamo LO 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: Luburic 21, Camejo 17, A. Volkov 11, Sivozhelez 10; A. Kovalev 12, Purin 8, Demakov 8.Dinamo Moskova – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 26:28, 25:14)
En skorerler: -Belogorie Belgorod – Ural Ufa 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 23, Grozer 18, Iereshchenko 14; Abrosimov 12, Filippov 11, Kolesnik 10.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: Loktionov 14, Dmitriev 9, Krivets 8, Shchadilov 8; Ursov 14, Krsmanovic 12, Vl. Ivanov 11, Chefranov 10.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 22v-2p 66p
Belogorie Belgorod 20v-4p 56p
Dinamo Moskova 17v-7p 48p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 16v-8p 49p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 16v-8p 47p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14v-10p 43p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 13v-11p 40p
Ural Ufa 12v-12p 36p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 12v-12p 29p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 9v-15p 28p
Dinamo LO 6v-18p 22p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-18p 20p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4v-20p 16p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-23p 3p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:1 (26:28, 27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
En skorerler: Rouzier 23, Spiridonov 22, Leontiev 11, Kulikov 10, Kritskiy 9; Rodichev 13, Kurkaev 11, N. Pavlov 10, L. Divis 10.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: D. Volkov 20, Kliuka 16, Vlasov 12, Moroz 6; Poletaev 20, Pashytskyy 15, Karpukhov 10, Podlesnykh 10.Zenit Kazan – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19)
En skorerler: N. Alekseev 14, Panteleymonenko 10, Volvich 7; Panov 12, Belogortchev 6.Zenit San Pietroburgo – Dinamo LO 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: Luburic 21, Camejo 17, A. Volkov 11, Sivozhelez 10; A. Kovalev 12, Purin 8, Demakov 8.Dinamo Moskova – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 26:28, 25:14)
En skorerler: -Belogorie Belgorod – Ural Ufa 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 23, Grozer 18, Iereshchenko 14; Abrosimov 12, Filippov 11, Kolesnik 10.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: Loktionov 14, Dmitriev 9, Krivets 8, Shchadilov 8; Ursov 14, Krsmanovic 12, Vl. Ivanov 11, Chefranov 10.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 22v-2p 66p
Belogorie Belgorod 20v-4p 56p
Dinamo Moskova 17v-7p 48p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 16v-8p 49p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 16v-8p 47p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14v-10p 43p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 13v-11p 40p
Ural Ufa 12v-12p 36p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 12v-12p 29p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 9v-15p 28p
Dinamo LO 6v-18p 22p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-18p 20p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4v-20p 16p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-23p 3p*