Brezilya Bayanlar Süperligi 16. Hafta
En skorerler: Pena 11, Monique Pavao 10, Juciely Barreto 8, Ana Beatriz Correa “Bia” 8; Pietra Jukoski 9, Mari Cassemiro 8, Camila Barbosa “Paracatu” 7.VOLEI BALNEARIO CAMBORIU – BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI 1-3 (25-17, 21-25, 22-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Paula Mohr 16, Ivna Marra Colombo 14, Helena Ariane 10; Alessandra Santos “Neneca” 18, Natalia Fernandes Da Silva 16, Renata Colombo 15, Emilce Sosa 10.SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE SAO CAETANO – CURITIBA VÔLEI 3-0 (25-19, 27-25, 25-15)
En skorerler: Segovia 13, Fe Isis 11, Fernanda Tomé 11, Dayse Figueiredo 9; Sabrina Machado 14, Isabela Paquiardi 14.MINAS TENIS CLUBE – FLUMINENSE F.C. 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-12)
En skorerler: Mara Leao 12, Lana Conceicao 12, Bruna Honorio 12, Gabi Guimaraes 10, Carol Gattaz 10; Joycinha 12, Pri Daroit 8.OSASCO VOLEIBOL CLUBE/AUDAX – HINODE BARUERI 3-0 (25-21, 25-17, 28-26)
En skorerler: Hooker 21, Mari Paraiba 10, Walewska Oliveira 7, Nati Martins 6; Skowronska 12, Thaisa 11, Amanda 10, Milka 10.Puan Durumu
MINAS TENIS CLUBE 44p 15v-1p
DENTIL/PRAIA CLUBE 41p 14v-2p
SESC RJ 34p 12v-4p
HINODE BARUERI 32p 11v-5p
OSASCO VOLEIBOL CLUBE/AUDAX 28p 9v-6p
SESI VOLEI BAURU 23p 8v-8p
CURITIBA VÔLEI 20p 6v-10p
FLUMINENSE F.C. 18p 6v-9p
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 14p 5v-11p
BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI 13p 4v-12p
SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE SAO CAETANO 11p 3v-13p
VOLEI BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 7p 2v-14p
8 Şubat 2019
DENTIL/PRAIA CLUBE – SESI VOLEI BAURU 3-0 (25-17, 25-19, 26-24)
En skorerler: Fé Garay 15, Fabiana Claudino 14, Fawcett 11, Rosamaria Montibeller 8, Ana Carolina Silva “Carol” 8; Edinara Brancher 9, Tifanny Abreu 7, Valquiria Dullius 6, Diouf 6.
SESC RJ – ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 3-0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-14)En skorerler: Fé Garay 15, Fabiana Claudino 14, Fawcett 11, Rosamaria Montibeller 8, Ana Carolina Silva “Carol” 8; Edinara Brancher 9, Tifanny Abreu 7, Valquiria Dullius 6, Diouf 6.
En skorerler: Pena 11, Monique Pavao 10, Juciely Barreto 8, Ana Beatriz Correa “Bia” 8; Pietra Jukoski 9, Mari Cassemiro 8, Camila Barbosa “Paracatu” 7.VOLEI BALNEARIO CAMBORIU – BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI 1-3 (25-17, 21-25, 22-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Paula Mohr 16, Ivna Marra Colombo 14, Helena Ariane 10; Alessandra Santos “Neneca” 18, Natalia Fernandes Da Silva 16, Renata Colombo 15, Emilce Sosa 10.SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE SAO CAETANO – CURITIBA VÔLEI 3-0 (25-19, 27-25, 25-15)
En skorerler: Segovia 13, Fe Isis 11, Fernanda Tomé 11, Dayse Figueiredo 9; Sabrina Machado 14, Isabela Paquiardi 14.MINAS TENIS CLUBE – FLUMINENSE F.C. 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-12)
En skorerler: Mara Leao 12, Lana Conceicao 12, Bruna Honorio 12, Gabi Guimaraes 10, Carol Gattaz 10; Joycinha 12, Pri Daroit 8.OSASCO VOLEIBOL CLUBE/AUDAX – HINODE BARUERI 3-0 (25-21, 25-17, 28-26)
En skorerler: Hooker 21, Mari Paraiba 10, Walewska Oliveira 7, Nati Martins 6; Skowronska 12, Thaisa 11, Amanda 10, Milka 10.Puan Durumu
MINAS TENIS CLUBE 44p 15v-1p
DENTIL/PRAIA CLUBE 41p 14v-2p
SESC RJ 34p 12v-4p
HINODE BARUERI 32p 11v-5p
OSASCO VOLEIBOL CLUBE/AUDAX 28p 9v-6p
SESI VOLEI BAURU 23p 8v-8p
CURITIBA VÔLEI 20p 6v-10p
FLUMINENSE F.C. 18p 6v-9p
ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS 14p 5v-11p
BRB/BRASILIA VOLEI 13p 4v-12p
SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE SAO CAETANO 11p 3v-13p
VOLEI BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 7p 2v-14p