Brezilya Erkekler Süperligi 13. Hafta 19 Ocak 2019
Sao Judas – UM Itapetininga 1-3 (23-25, 22-25, 26-24, 18-25)
En skorerler: Willian Rabel 15, Pedro Henrique Silva 12, Diego Silva 11, Alexander Marczewski “Alemao” 11; José Ademar Santana 18, Sanchez Bozhulev 17, Jarman 14, Carlos Wennder 13.Renata Campinas – Fiat Minas 0-3 (21-25, 19-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Daniel Cagliari 11, Vinicius Siqueira 9, Joao Paulo Tavares 6, Bruno Araujo Temponi 6; Flavio Gualberto 16, Felipe Roque 13, Cledenilson Batista 11, Henrique Honorato 9, Robinson Dvoranen 7.Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Sada Cruzeiro 0-3 (20-25, 26-28, 21-25)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 10, Petrus Silva 10, Rodrigo Telles “Alemao” 9; Le Roux 11, Evandro Guerra 10, T. Sander 8, Isac Santos 8, Filipe Ferraz 7.Copel Telecom Maringá – Sesi SP 1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 22-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Lucas Borges 17, Daniel Oliveira 17, Deivid Costa 9; Alan Souza 21, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 14, Renato Santos 12, Eder Carbonera 10.Caramuru – Sesc RJ 0-3 (15-25, 14-25, 18-25)
En skorerler: Jonatas Cardoso 7, Matheus Cunda 6; Leandro Santos “Aracaju” 13, Wallace Souza 10, Mauricio Souza 8, Djalma Moreira 8.20 Ocak 2019
Corinthians-Guarulhos – Funvic Taubaté 0-3 (13-25, 20-25, 16-25)
En skorerler: Diogo Silva 12, Luan Mota 9, Fabio Rodrigues 5; Lucas Saatkamp 14, Leandro Vissotto 11, Ricardo Lucarelli 11, Athos Costa 8.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 32p 11v-2p
Sesi SP 30p 11v-2p
Sesc RJ 30p 10v-3p
Funvic Taubaté 29p 10v-3p
Renata Campinas 20p 7v-6p
Fiat Minas 20p 7v-6p
Copel Telecom Maringá 20p 6v-7p
UM Itapetininga 18p 6v-7p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 12p 4v-9p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 11p 3v-10p
Caramuru 8p 2v-11p
Sao Judas 4p 1v-12p
Sao Judas – UM Itapetininga 1-3 (23-25, 22-25, 26-24, 18-25)
En skorerler: Willian Rabel 15, Pedro Henrique Silva 12, Diego Silva 11, Alexander Marczewski “Alemao” 11; José Ademar Santana 18, Sanchez Bozhulev 17, Jarman 14, Carlos Wennder 13.Renata Campinas – Fiat Minas 0-3 (21-25, 19-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Daniel Cagliari 11, Vinicius Siqueira 9, Joao Paulo Tavares 6, Bruno Araujo Temponi 6; Flavio Gualberto 16, Felipe Roque 13, Cledenilson Batista 11, Henrique Honorato 9, Robinson Dvoranen 7.Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Sada Cruzeiro 0-3 (20-25, 26-28, 21-25)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 10, Petrus Silva 10, Rodrigo Telles “Alemao” 9; Le Roux 11, Evandro Guerra 10, T. Sander 8, Isac Santos 8, Filipe Ferraz 7.Copel Telecom Maringá – Sesi SP 1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 22-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Lucas Borges 17, Daniel Oliveira 17, Deivid Costa 9; Alan Souza 21, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 14, Renato Santos 12, Eder Carbonera 10.Caramuru – Sesc RJ 0-3 (15-25, 14-25, 18-25)
En skorerler: Jonatas Cardoso 7, Matheus Cunda 6; Leandro Santos “Aracaju” 13, Wallace Souza 10, Mauricio Souza 8, Djalma Moreira 8.20 Ocak 2019
Corinthians-Guarulhos – Funvic Taubaté 0-3 (13-25, 20-25, 16-25)
En skorerler: Diogo Silva 12, Luan Mota 9, Fabio Rodrigues 5; Lucas Saatkamp 14, Leandro Vissotto 11, Ricardo Lucarelli 11, Athos Costa 8.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 32p 11v-2p
Sesi SP 30p 11v-2p
Sesc RJ 30p 10v-3p
Funvic Taubaté 29p 10v-3p
Renata Campinas 20p 7v-6p
Fiat Minas 20p 7v-6p
Copel Telecom Maringá 20p 6v-7p
UM Itapetininga 18p 6v-7p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 12p 4v-9p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 11p 3v-10p
Caramuru 8p 2v-11p
Sao Judas 4p 1v-12p