Brezilya Erkekler Süperligi 16. Hafta 7 Şubat 2019
Funvic Taubaté – Fiat Minas 3-2 (26-24, 22-25, 21-25, 25-20, 15-13)
En skorerler: Athos Costa 11, Lucas Saatkamp 10, Leandro Vissotto 10, Lucarelli 9, Conte 8, Douglas Souza 8; Davy Silva 20, Cledenilson Batista “Pingo” 18, Henrique Honorato 12, Flavio Gualberto 9.8 Şubat 2019
Sesi SP – Renata Campinas 3-2 (26-28, 25-21, 28-26, 22-25, 16-14)
En skorerler: Alan Souza 30, Lucas Barreto 16, Eder Carbonera 12, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 11; Daniel Cagliari 25, Bruno Temponi 19, Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 8, Renan Bonora 7, Michel Saraiva 7.9 Şubat 2019
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Caramuru 3-2 (21-25, 25-23, 16-25, 25-22, 15-10)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 17, Alisson Melo 15, Ricardo Rego Junior 12, Petrus Silva 9; Jonatas Cardoso 27, Leonardo Pinheiro 20, Matheus Cunda 15.UM Itapetininga – Copel Telecom Maringá 3-1 (25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 25-18)
En skorerler: Sanchez Bozhulev 25, Victor Cardoso “Birigui” 17, José Ademar Santana 11, Carlos Wennder 11; Hugo Silva 10, Johan Marengoni 10, Vinicius Santos 10.Sada Cruzeiro – Corinthians-Guarulhos 3-2 (25-17, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 15-9)
En skorerler: Evandro Guerra 20, Luan Weber 13, Rodrigo Leao 10, Isac Santos 9; Diogo Silva 18, Fabio Rodrigues 17, Nicolas Bernard 11.Sesc RJ – Sao Judas 3-2 (25-20, 13-25, 25-27, 25-20, 15-9)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 18, Mauricio Souza 17, R. Penchev 8, Mauricio Borges 7, André Aleixo “Japa” 7; Alisson Bastos 20, Matheus Silva 14, Pedro Henrique Silva 12.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 40p 14v-2p
Sesi SP 38p 14v-2p
Funvic Taubaté 37p 13v-3p
Sesc RJ 35p 12v-4p
Fiat Minas 27p 9v-7p
UM Itapetininga 24p 8v-8p
Renata Campinas 23p 8v-8p
Copel Telecom Maringá 23p 7v-9p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 14p 4v-12p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 13p 4v-12p
Caramuru 9p 2v-14p
Sao Judas 5p 1v-15p
Funvic Taubaté – Fiat Minas 3-2 (26-24, 22-25, 21-25, 25-20, 15-13)
En skorerler: Athos Costa 11, Lucas Saatkamp 10, Leandro Vissotto 10, Lucarelli 9, Conte 8, Douglas Souza 8; Davy Silva 20, Cledenilson Batista “Pingo” 18, Henrique Honorato 12, Flavio Gualberto 9.8 Şubat 2019
Sesi SP – Renata Campinas 3-2 (26-28, 25-21, 28-26, 22-25, 16-14)
En skorerler: Alan Souza 30, Lucas Barreto 16, Eder Carbonera 12, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 11; Daniel Cagliari 25, Bruno Temponi 19, Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 8, Renan Bonora 7, Michel Saraiva 7.9 Şubat 2019
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Caramuru 3-2 (21-25, 25-23, 16-25, 25-22, 15-10)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 17, Alisson Melo 15, Ricardo Rego Junior 12, Petrus Silva 9; Jonatas Cardoso 27, Leonardo Pinheiro 20, Matheus Cunda 15.UM Itapetininga – Copel Telecom Maringá 3-1 (25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 25-18)
En skorerler: Sanchez Bozhulev 25, Victor Cardoso “Birigui” 17, José Ademar Santana 11, Carlos Wennder 11; Hugo Silva 10, Johan Marengoni 10, Vinicius Santos 10.Sada Cruzeiro – Corinthians-Guarulhos 3-2 (25-17, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25, 15-9)
En skorerler: Evandro Guerra 20, Luan Weber 13, Rodrigo Leao 10, Isac Santos 9; Diogo Silva 18, Fabio Rodrigues 17, Nicolas Bernard 11.Sesc RJ – Sao Judas 3-2 (25-20, 13-25, 25-27, 25-20, 15-9)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 18, Mauricio Souza 17, R. Penchev 8, Mauricio Borges 7, André Aleixo “Japa” 7; Alisson Bastos 20, Matheus Silva 14, Pedro Henrique Silva 12.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 40p 14v-2p
Sesi SP 38p 14v-2p
Funvic Taubaté 37p 13v-3p
Sesc RJ 35p 12v-4p
Fiat Minas 27p 9v-7p
UM Itapetininga 24p 8v-8p
Renata Campinas 23p 8v-8p
Copel Telecom Maringá 23p 7v-9p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 14p 4v-12p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 13p 4v-12p
Caramuru 9p 2v-14p
Sao Judas 5p 1v-15p