Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 22. Hafta23 Mart 2019
Zarechie Odintsovo – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:17)
En skorerler: Biryukova 16, Iurinskaya 12, Kotova 9, Vorobyeva 9; Dibrova 12, Tkacheva 6, Bochkareva 6.Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 27:25)
En skorerler: Malygina 14, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 13, Kotikova 12; Sperskaite 17, Chaplina 12, Khaletskaya 10.Leningradka San Pietroburgo – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13)
En skorerler: Samadova 19, Petrova 14, Luneva 14, Kuznetsova 13; Kurilo 31, Kraiduba 22, Malkova 13, Frolova 9.24 Mart 2019
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 31:29)
En skorerler: Ilchenko Parubets 15, Harelik 15, Klimets 11, Enina 10; Bessonaya 9, Stalnaya 7, Yargichova 7.Minchanka Minsk – Proton Saratov 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 15:13)
En skorerler: Sakolchyk 20, Stolyar 16, Anisova 12, Kovalchuk 12; R. Goncharova 17, Kastsyuchik 12, Markova 11, Eric 10.Dinamo Moskova – Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13)
En skorerler: Top Scorer: N. Goncharova 33, Lyubushkina 17, Fetisova 15, Havelkova 14, Shcherban 9, Ognjenovic 2, E. Efimova 1; Cleger 33, Orlova 17, Voronkova 9, Zivkovic 6, V. Safonova 5, Podskalnaya 4, Kutyukova 1, Litovchenko 1.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 20v-2p 58p
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 19v-3p 57p
Dinamo Kazan 19v-3p 55p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 16v-6p 47p
Zarechie Odintsovo 12v-10p 34p
Dinamo Krasnodar 12v-10p 33p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11v-11p 36p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 7v-15p 24p
Minchanka Minsk 7v-15p 21p (30sv-53sp)
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-15p 21p (29sv-52sp)
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-20p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-22p 4pPlay-Off Çeyrek Final Eşleşmeleri
1° - 8°: Dinamo Moskova – Leningradka San Pietroburgo
2° - 7°: Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3° - 6°: Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar
4° - 5°: Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Zarechie Odintsovo
Zarechie Odintsovo – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:17)
En skorerler: Biryukova 16, Iurinskaya 12, Kotova 9, Vorobyeva 9; Dibrova 12, Tkacheva 6, Bochkareva 6.Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 27:25)
En skorerler: Malygina 14, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 13, Kotikova 12; Sperskaite 17, Chaplina 12, Khaletskaya 10.Leningradka San Pietroburgo – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13)
En skorerler: Samadova 19, Petrova 14, Luneva 14, Kuznetsova 13; Kurilo 31, Kraiduba 22, Malkova 13, Frolova 9.24 Mart 2019
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 31:29)
En skorerler: Ilchenko Parubets 15, Harelik 15, Klimets 11, Enina 10; Bessonaya 9, Stalnaya 7, Yargichova 7.Minchanka Minsk – Proton Saratov 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 15:13)
En skorerler: Sakolchyk 20, Stolyar 16, Anisova 12, Kovalchuk 12; R. Goncharova 17, Kastsyuchik 12, Markova 11, Eric 10.Dinamo Moskova – Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13)
En skorerler: Top Scorer: N. Goncharova 33, Lyubushkina 17, Fetisova 15, Havelkova 14, Shcherban 9, Ognjenovic 2, E. Efimova 1; Cleger 33, Orlova 17, Voronkova 9, Zivkovic 6, V. Safonova 5, Podskalnaya 4, Kutyukova 1, Litovchenko 1.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 20v-2p 58p
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 19v-3p 57p
Dinamo Kazan 19v-3p 55p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 16v-6p 47p
Zarechie Odintsovo 12v-10p 34p
Dinamo Krasnodar 12v-10p 33p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11v-11p 36p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 7v-15p 24p
Minchanka Minsk 7v-15p 21p (30sv-53sp)
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-15p 21p (29sv-52sp)
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-20p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-22p 4pPlay-Off Çeyrek Final Eşleşmeleri
1° - 8°: Dinamo Moskova – Leningradka San Pietroburgo
2° - 7°: Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3° - 6°: Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar
4° - 5°: Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Zarechie Odintsovo