Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi Plusliga 7. Hafta 29 Ekim 2014
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3-0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-16)
En skorerler: -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel 2-3 (24-26, 7-25, 27-25, 30-28, 11-15)
En skorerler: Adamajtis 23, Ogurcak 21, Levi Cabral 16, Hain 9; Bartman 24, Gierczynski 17, Lasko 16, Czarnowski 15, Pajenk 13.
AZS Politechnika Varsavia - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0-3 (18-25, 17-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Filip 10, Sliwka 8, Mordyl 6, Radomski 6; Schops 19, Ivovic 15, Lotman 9, Dryja 8.
Cerrad Czarni Radom - PGE Skra Belchatow 2-3 (17-25, 25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 9-15)
En skorerler: -
Effector Kielce - Cuprum Lubin 3-2 (25-22, 13-25, 21-25, 25-20, 16-14)
En skorerler: Krzysiek 21, Bieniek 13, R. Penchev 11, Buchowski 10; Gromadowski 17, Trommel 16, Borovnjak 15, Kadziewicz 12.
Transfer Bydgoszcz - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-1 (25-17, 18-25, 25-17, 25-19)
En skorerler: Cupkovic 16, Jarosz 16, Marshall 13, Woicki 7; Ferens 21, Sobala 13, J. L. Gonzalez 9, Kwasowski 7.
AZS Czestochowa - LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 1-3 (25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25)
En skorerler: Kaczynski 16, Szymura 13, Janeczek 12, Przybyla 10; Tryo 20, Schwarz 17, Mika 17, Grzyb 9.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 20 (7v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 20 (7v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 20 (7v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 15 (5v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14 (5v-2p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 11 (3v-4p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 11 (4v-3p)
Cuprum Lubin 9 (3v-4p)
AZS Czestochowa 7 (2v-5p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 7 (2v-5p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 5 (2v-5p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 4 (1v-6p)
Effector Kielce 4 (1v-6p)
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-7p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3-0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-16)
En skorerler: -
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzebski Wegiel 2-3 (24-26, 7-25, 27-25, 30-28, 11-15)
En skorerler: Adamajtis 23, Ogurcak 21, Levi Cabral 16, Hain 9; Bartman 24, Gierczynski 17, Lasko 16, Czarnowski 15, Pajenk 13.
AZS Politechnika Varsavia - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 0-3 (18-25, 17-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Filip 10, Sliwka 8, Mordyl 6, Radomski 6; Schops 19, Ivovic 15, Lotman 9, Dryja 8.
Cerrad Czarni Radom - PGE Skra Belchatow 2-3 (17-25, 25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 9-15)
En skorerler: -
Effector Kielce - Cuprum Lubin 3-2 (25-22, 13-25, 21-25, 25-20, 16-14)
En skorerler: Krzysiek 21, Bieniek 13, R. Penchev 11, Buchowski 10; Gromadowski 17, Trommel 16, Borovnjak 15, Kadziewicz 12.
Transfer Bydgoszcz - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-1 (25-17, 18-25, 25-17, 25-19)
En skorerler: Cupkovic 16, Jarosz 16, Marshall 13, Woicki 7; Ferens 21, Sobala 13, J. L. Gonzalez 9, Kwasowski 7.
AZS Czestochowa - LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 1-3 (25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25)
En skorerler: Kaczynski 16, Szymura 13, Janeczek 12, Przybyla 10; Tryo 20, Schwarz 17, Mika 17, Grzyb 9.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 20 (7v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 20 (7v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 20 (7v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 15 (5v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14 (5v-2p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 11 (3v-4p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 11 (4v-3p)
Cuprum Lubin 9 (3v-4p)
AZS Czestochowa 7 (2v-5p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 7 (2v-5p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 5 (2v-5p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 4 (1v-6p)
Effector Kielce 4 (1v-6p)
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-7p)