Polonya Erkekler Ligi Plusliga 14. Hafta 20 Aralık 2017
Cuprum Lubin – Onico Varsavia 0-3 (19-25, 23-25, 28-30)
En skorerler: Kaczmarek 12, Pupart 11, Taht 7, Hain 5; Kwolek 19, N. Gjorgiev 15, Wrona 7, Samica 6.22 Aralık 2017
PGE Skra Belchatow – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-21)
En skorerler: Lisinac 15, Romac 11, Klos 9, Bednorz 7; Bucki 13, P. Lukasik 10, Janeczek 7.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – GKS Katowice 3-2 (25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 23-25, 17-15)
En skorerler: Hadrava 26, Kochanowski 19, Scheerhorn 10, Plinski 8; Witczak 24, Kohut 17, G. Quiroga 15, Kapelus 9, Pietraszko 9.Cerrad Czarni Radom – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 3-1 (23-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-14)
En skorerler: Ziobrowski 24, Zalinski 12, Huber 12, Teryomenko 9; Rohnka 9, M. Ananiev 8, Jurkiewicz 8, Filipiak 8.23 Aralık 2017Trefl Gdansk – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Schulz 13, Szalpuk 11, Mika 8; Deroo 15, Torres 13, Bieniek 9, Wisniewski 8.Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-1 (15-25, 28-26, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Bociek 25, Hugo De Leon Guimaraes 17, D. Smith 9; Dokic 16, Lapszynski 13, Wachnik 10, Nalobin 9.Jastrzebski Wegiel – Espadon Szczecin 2-3 (18-25, 25-20, 25-22, 21-25, 11-15)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 20, Strzezek 14, Sobala 12, Kosok 8; Kluth 34, Duff 13, Gawryszewski 12, Wika 11.Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – MKS Bedzin 3-0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-20)
En skorerler: Jarosz 15, Sliwka 9, Mozdzonek 9, B. Lemanski 8; Rafael Araujo 18, Klobucar 5.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 40p 14v-0p
PGE Skra Belchatow 36p 12v-2p
Trefl Gdansk 29p 11v-4p
Onico Varsavia 28p 9v-5p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 26p 9v-5p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 25p 7v-7p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 24p 8v-6p
Espadon Szczecin 23p 7v-7p
Cuprum Lubin 22p 7v-8p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 19p 6v-9p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 18p 6v-8p
GKS Katowice 18p 6v-9p
MKS Bedzin 12p 5v-9p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 11p 3v-12p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 8p 3v-12p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 6p 2v-12p
Cuprum Lubin – Onico Varsavia 0-3 (19-25, 23-25, 28-30)
En skorerler: Kaczmarek 12, Pupart 11, Taht 7, Hain 5; Kwolek 19, N. Gjorgiev 15, Wrona 7, Samica 6.22 Aralık 2017
PGE Skra Belchatow – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-21)
En skorerler: Lisinac 15, Romac 11, Klos 9, Bednorz 7; Bucki 13, P. Lukasik 10, Janeczek 7.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – GKS Katowice 3-2 (25-20, 19-25, 25-20, 23-25, 17-15)
En skorerler: Hadrava 26, Kochanowski 19, Scheerhorn 10, Plinski 8; Witczak 24, Kohut 17, G. Quiroga 15, Kapelus 9, Pietraszko 9.Cerrad Czarni Radom – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 3-1 (23-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-14)
En skorerler: Ziobrowski 24, Zalinski 12, Huber 12, Teryomenko 9; Rohnka 9, M. Ananiev 8, Jurkiewicz 8, Filipiak 8.23 Aralık 2017Trefl Gdansk – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Schulz 13, Szalpuk 11, Mika 8; Deroo 15, Torres 13, Bieniek 9, Wisniewski 8.Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-1 (15-25, 28-26, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Bociek 25, Hugo De Leon Guimaraes 17, D. Smith 9; Dokic 16, Lapszynski 13, Wachnik 10, Nalobin 9.Jastrzebski Wegiel – Espadon Szczecin 2-3 (18-25, 25-20, 25-22, 21-25, 11-15)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 20, Strzezek 14, Sobala 12, Kosok 8; Kluth 34, Duff 13, Gawryszewski 12, Wika 11.Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – MKS Bedzin 3-0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-20)
En skorerler: Jarosz 15, Sliwka 9, Mozdzonek 9, B. Lemanski 8; Rafael Araujo 18, Klobucar 5.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 40p 14v-0p
PGE Skra Belchatow 36p 12v-2p
Trefl Gdansk 29p 11v-4p
Onico Varsavia 28p 9v-5p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 26p 9v-5p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 25p 7v-7p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 24p 8v-6p
Espadon Szczecin 23p 7v-7p
Cuprum Lubin 22p 7v-8p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 19p 6v-9p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 18p 6v-8p
GKS Katowice 18p 6v-9p
MKS Bedzin 12p 5v-9p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 11p 3v-12p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 8p 3v-12p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 6p 2v-12p