Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 26. Hafta 28 Şubat 2015
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Grozny 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:17, 25:14)
En skorerler: Moroz 22, Kurkaev 13, Leonenko 13, Lee 7; Shchkulyavichus 17, Komarov 11, A. Goncharov 9, Beskrovniy 9.
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Tyutlin 21, Karpukhov 10, Leontiev 10, Rokhin 6; Ilinykh 13, Grozer 13, Muserskiy 12, Tetyukhin 12.
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:13)
En skorerler: Rodichev 20, Chefranov 15, Krasikov 15, Khanipov 7; Kritskiy 19, Kolesnik 16, Andrae 12, Shcherbakov 11, Mochalov 10.
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: Fomenko 10, Likhosherstov 8, Tyurin 8; Berezhko 10, Filippov 9, Kruglov 9, Biryukov 8.
Zenit Kazan - Prikam Perm 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:11)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 19, Sivozhelez 13, Leon 7, Ashchev 7; Petrov 19, Bulanov 16, Konnov 14, Busel 12.
Ural Ufa - Neftyanik Orenburg 3-1 (25-9, 25-23, 19-25, 27-25)
En skorerler: Danilov 17, Feoktistov 14, Kuznetsov 12, A. Kozlov 10; V. Ivanov 14, Beketov 12, N. Kozlov 8, Titich 7, Avdeev 7.
Dinamo Krasnodar - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Stokr 9, Zhilin 7, Krivets 6, Panteleymonenko 5, Chervyakov 5; Savin 16, Voronkov 14, Shpilev 11, Yosifov 9.
Puan Durumu
Belogorie Belgorod 70 (24v-2p)
Zenit Kazan 68 (23v-3p)
Dinamo Moskova 61 (20v-6p)
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 57 (20v-6p)
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 43 (13v-13p)
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod 41 (14v-12p)
Fakel Novy Urengoy 40 (13v-13p)
Kuzbass Kemerovo 39 (14v-12p)
Dinamo Krasnodar 34 (11v-14p)
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 29 (10v-16p)
Prikam Perm 22 (7v-19p)
Neftyanik Orenburg 21 (7v-19p)
Ural Ufa 14 (4v-22p)
Grozny 7 (2v-24p)
Play-Off Çeyrek Final Serisi1. Maçlar - 8 Mart 2015
8° vs 1°: Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
5° vs 4°: Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
6° vs 3°: Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Moskova
7° vs 2°: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
2. Maçlar - 15 Mart 2015
1° vs 8°: Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
4° vs 5°: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
3° vs 6°: Dinamo Moskova - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
2° vs 7°: Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gerkirse 3. Maçlar - 16 Mart 2015
1° vs 8°: Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
4° vs 5°: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
3° vs 6°: Dinamo Moskova - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
2° vs 7°: Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Grozny 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:17, 25:14)
En skorerler: Moroz 22, Kurkaev 13, Leonenko 13, Lee 7; Shchkulyavichus 17, Komarov 11, A. Goncharov 9, Beskrovniy 9.
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Tyutlin 21, Karpukhov 10, Leontiev 10, Rokhin 6; Ilinykh 13, Grozer 13, Muserskiy 12, Tetyukhin 12.
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:13)
En skorerler: Rodichev 20, Chefranov 15, Krasikov 15, Khanipov 7; Kritskiy 19, Kolesnik 16, Andrae 12, Shcherbakov 11, Mochalov 10.
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: Fomenko 10, Likhosherstov 8, Tyurin 8; Berezhko 10, Filippov 9, Kruglov 9, Biryukov 8.
Zenit Kazan - Prikam Perm 3:2 (22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:11)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 19, Sivozhelez 13, Leon 7, Ashchev 7; Petrov 19, Bulanov 16, Konnov 14, Busel 12.
Ural Ufa - Neftyanik Orenburg 3-1 (25-9, 25-23, 19-25, 27-25)
En skorerler: Danilov 17, Feoktistov 14, Kuznetsov 12, A. Kozlov 10; V. Ivanov 14, Beketov 12, N. Kozlov 8, Titich 7, Avdeev 7.
Dinamo Krasnodar - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Stokr 9, Zhilin 7, Krivets 6, Panteleymonenko 5, Chervyakov 5; Savin 16, Voronkov 14, Shpilev 11, Yosifov 9.
Puan Durumu
Belogorie Belgorod 70 (24v-2p)
Zenit Kazan 68 (23v-3p)
Dinamo Moskova 61 (20v-6p)
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 57 (20v-6p)
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 43 (13v-13p)
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod 41 (14v-12p)
Fakel Novy Urengoy 40 (13v-13p)
Kuzbass Kemerovo 39 (14v-12p)
Dinamo Krasnodar 34 (11v-14p)
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 29 (10v-16p)
Prikam Perm 22 (7v-19p)
Neftyanik Orenburg 21 (7v-19p)
Ural Ufa 14 (4v-22p)
Grozny 7 (2v-24p)
Play-Off Çeyrek Final Serisi1. Maçlar - 8 Mart 2015
8° vs 1°: Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
5° vs 4°: Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
6° vs 3°: Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Moskova
7° vs 2°: Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
2. Maçlar - 15 Mart 2015
1° vs 8°: Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
4° vs 5°: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
3° vs 6°: Dinamo Moskova - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
2° vs 7°: Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gerkirse 3. Maçlar - 16 Mart 2015
1° vs 8°: Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
4° vs 5°: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
3° vs 6°: Dinamo Moskova - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
2° vs 7°: Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy