Fransa Bayanlar Ligi 12. Hafta18 Ocak 2019
Mougins – Marcq En Baroeul 0-3 (22-25, 17-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Julie Oliveira Souza 12, Maria Margarita Martinez 8, Savkina 7; Moma Bassoko 20, Nowak 13, Yllescas 7.Béziers – Chamalières 3-1 (25-21, 25-19, 23-25, 25-23)
En skorerler: Johnson 19, Terrell 19, Fidon 18, Soto 8; Tchoudjang 16, Brown 11, Arrechea Montano 10, Marjorie Correa 10.19 Ocak 2019
France Avenir 2024 – Venelles 0-3 (15-25, 12-25, 18-25)
En skorerler: Elouga 11, Moreels 6, G. Diouf 6, Sylves 6; Heloiza Pereira Lacerda 13, Nelson 12, Uattara 10, Matos Hoffmann 8, Detering 8.Paris St-cloud – Mulhouse 1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 18-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Davidovic 20, Vandesteene 15, Simpson-Cook 8; Frantti 14, Spelman 14, O. Trach 12, Guerra 10.Vandoeuvre Nancy – Quimper 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-20)
En skorerler: Ferrer 14, Kullerkann 7, Strumilo 7, Slancheva 7; Kriskova 9, Nevot 9, G. Carter 6.Volero Le Cannet – RC Cannes 1-3 (22-25, 25-19, 14-25, 22-25)
En skorerler: Casanova Alvarez 16, Hasanova 14, Bjelica 12, M. Todorova 11, G. Dimitrova 7; Rankovic 17, Kloster 12, Bauer 11, Helic 11, Pallag 10.Nantes – St-Raphael 2-3 (25-22, 19-25, 24-26, 25-19, 13-15)
En skorerler: A. Albrecht 23, Cutura 18, Gicquel 18, Ndoye 9; Goliat 19, Abrhamova 18, Abbott 14, A. Rolfzen 11, Drobnakova 10.Puan Durumu
Mulhouse 34p 11v-1p
RC Cannes 33p 12v-0p
Volero Le Cannet 25p 9v-3p
Nantes 22p 8v-4p
Béziers 21p 7v-5p
St-Raphael 20p 6v-6p
Paris St-cloud 18p 6v-6p
Vandoeuvre Nancy 18p 6v-6p
Venelles 17p 5v-7p
Marcq En Baroeul 12p 3v-9p
Mougins 11p 4v-8p
Quimper 9p 3v-9p
Chamalières 8p 3v-9p
France Avenir 2024 4p 1v-11p
Mougins – Marcq En Baroeul 0-3 (22-25, 17-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Julie Oliveira Souza 12, Maria Margarita Martinez 8, Savkina 7; Moma Bassoko 20, Nowak 13, Yllescas 7.Béziers – Chamalières 3-1 (25-21, 25-19, 23-25, 25-23)
En skorerler: Johnson 19, Terrell 19, Fidon 18, Soto 8; Tchoudjang 16, Brown 11, Arrechea Montano 10, Marjorie Correa 10.19 Ocak 2019
France Avenir 2024 – Venelles 0-3 (15-25, 12-25, 18-25)
En skorerler: Elouga 11, Moreels 6, G. Diouf 6, Sylves 6; Heloiza Pereira Lacerda 13, Nelson 12, Uattara 10, Matos Hoffmann 8, Detering 8.Paris St-cloud – Mulhouse 1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 18-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Davidovic 20, Vandesteene 15, Simpson-Cook 8; Frantti 14, Spelman 14, O. Trach 12, Guerra 10.Vandoeuvre Nancy – Quimper 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-20)
En skorerler: Ferrer 14, Kullerkann 7, Strumilo 7, Slancheva 7; Kriskova 9, Nevot 9, G. Carter 6.Volero Le Cannet – RC Cannes 1-3 (22-25, 25-19, 14-25, 22-25)
En skorerler: Casanova Alvarez 16, Hasanova 14, Bjelica 12, M. Todorova 11, G. Dimitrova 7; Rankovic 17, Kloster 12, Bauer 11, Helic 11, Pallag 10.Nantes – St-Raphael 2-3 (25-22, 19-25, 24-26, 25-19, 13-15)
En skorerler: A. Albrecht 23, Cutura 18, Gicquel 18, Ndoye 9; Goliat 19, Abrhamova 18, Abbott 14, A. Rolfzen 11, Drobnakova 10.Puan Durumu
Mulhouse 34p 11v-1p
RC Cannes 33p 12v-0p
Volero Le Cannet 25p 9v-3p
Nantes 22p 8v-4p
Béziers 21p 7v-5p
St-Raphael 20p 6v-6p
Paris St-cloud 18p 6v-6p
Vandoeuvre Nancy 18p 6v-6p
Venelles 17p 5v-7p
Marcq En Baroeul 12p 3v-9p
Mougins 11p 4v-8p
Quimper 9p 3v-9p
Chamalières 8p 3v-9p
France Avenir 2024 4p 1v-11p