Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 10. Hafta25 Aralık 2018
Dinamo Moskova – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 13, Kooy 10, Vlasov 9, Bezrukov 6; A. Botin 9, Podrebinkin 7, Fedor Voronkov 6.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
En skorerler: Loktionov 18, Tarasov 15, Melnikov 11; Maréchal 22, Carroll 15, Kulikov 14.26 Aralık 2018
Kuzbass Kemerovo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:17)
En skorerler: Poletaev 17, Podlesnykh 14, Tavasiev 8, Karpukhov 8, Pashytskyy 7; Bakun 14, Ivovic 10, Rodichev 4, Kurkaev 4.Ural Ufa – Zenit San Pietroburgo 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 22:25)
En skorerler: Miskevich 14, Titich 12, Abrosimov 8, Feoktistov 7, Filippov 7; Grozer 19, Sivozhelez 11, Camejo 7, A. Volkov 6.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Dinamo LO 0:3 (29:31, 14:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Yakimov 16, Leontiev 13, Krivets 7; Kolesnik 20, Shpilev 11, Biryukov 9, Kuznetsov 7, Gotsev 7.Zenit Kazan – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 22, Anderson 19, Spiridonov 14, Likhosherstov 8, Volvich 7; P. Krsmanovic 13, Ursov 12, Shchadilov 11, Bisset 7.Belogorie Belgorod – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:2 (20:25, 26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11)
En skorerler: Zemchenok 20, Petric 16, Perrin 15, Aleksandr Safonov 8; Kliuka 21, Udrys 19, D. Volkov 13, I. Iakovlev 8.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 10v-0p 29p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 8v-2p 22p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 8v-2p 25p
Belogorie Belgorod 7v-3p 20p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 7v-3p 20p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 6v-4p 19p
Gazprom Surgut 4v-6p 15p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-6p 13p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4v-6p 12p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 3v-7p 12p
Dinamo LO 3v-7p 9p
Ural Ufa 3v-7p 8p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2v-8p 4p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-9p 2p
Dinamo Moskova – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 13, Kooy 10, Vlasov 9, Bezrukov 6; A. Botin 9, Podrebinkin 7, Fedor Voronkov 6.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
En skorerler: Loktionov 18, Tarasov 15, Melnikov 11; Maréchal 22, Carroll 15, Kulikov 14.26 Aralık 2018
Kuzbass Kemerovo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:17)
En skorerler: Poletaev 17, Podlesnykh 14, Tavasiev 8, Karpukhov 8, Pashytskyy 7; Bakun 14, Ivovic 10, Rodichev 4, Kurkaev 4.Ural Ufa – Zenit San Pietroburgo 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 22:25)
En skorerler: Miskevich 14, Titich 12, Abrosimov 8, Feoktistov 7, Filippov 7; Grozer 19, Sivozhelez 11, Camejo 7, A. Volkov 6.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Dinamo LO 0:3 (29:31, 14:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Yakimov 16, Leontiev 13, Krivets 7; Kolesnik 20, Shpilev 11, Biryukov 9, Kuznetsov 7, Gotsev 7.Zenit Kazan – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 22, Anderson 19, Spiridonov 14, Likhosherstov 8, Volvich 7; P. Krsmanovic 13, Ursov 12, Shchadilov 11, Bisset 7.Belogorie Belgorod – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:2 (20:25, 26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11)
En skorerler: Zemchenok 20, Petric 16, Perrin 15, Aleksandr Safonov 8; Kliuka 21, Udrys 19, D. Volkov 13, I. Iakovlev 8.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 10v-0p 29p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 8v-2p 22p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 8v-2p 25p
Belogorie Belgorod 7v-3p 20p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 7v-3p 20p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 6v-4p 19p
Gazprom Surgut 4v-6p 15p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-6p 13p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4v-6p 12p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 3v-7p 12p
Dinamo LO 3v-7p 9p
Ural Ufa 3v-7p 8p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2v-8p 4p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-9p 2p