Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 26. Hafta22 Mart 2019
Ural Ufa – Kuzbass Kemerovo 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20)23 Mart 2019
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Zenit San Pietroburgo 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
En skorerler: Maréchal 17, Carroll 16, Zhuk 13, Aksyutin 11; L. Divis 15, Pirainen 15, Ashchev 9, Chervyakov 8, Makarenko 8.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
En skorerler: Udrys 21, Kliuka 14, D. Volkov 11; Savin 11, Bakun 9, Kurkaev 8, Ivovic 7.Belogorie Belgorod – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
En skorerler: Sidenko 19, Semyshev 11, P. Tetyukhin 7; Fedor Voronkov 11, A. Kovalev 8, Busel 7.Dinamo Moskova – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:21)
En skorerler: Kruglov 24, Markin 18, Kooy 17; Glivenko 18, Bisset 11, Beskrovniy 8.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11)
En skorerler: Starovic 17, Tarasov 16, Galimov 13, Pluzhnikov 13; L. Williams 17, Krivets 11, Leontiev 10.Zenit Kazan – Dinamo LO 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:18)
En skorerler: Likhosherstov 12, Surmachevskiy 11, Kononov 9; Biryukov 13, Kolesnik 12, Gotsev 5.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 25v-1p 74p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 21v-5p 61p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 19v-7p 56p (65sv-32sp)
Fakel Novy Urengoy 19v-7p 56p (68sv-38sp)
Belogorie Belgorod 18v-8p 53p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 16v-10p 49p
Dinamo Mosca 13v-13p 40p
Ural Ufa 11v-15p 30p
Gazprom Surgut 9v-17p 30p (40sv-55sp)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9v-17p 30p (38sv-59sp)
Nova Novokuybishevsk 8v-18p 26p
Dinamo LO 8v-18p 23p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4v-22p 11p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2v-24p 7pPlay-Off Çeyrek Final Eşleşmeleri
1° - 8°: Zenit Kazan – Ural Ufa
2° - 7°: Kuzbass Kemerovo – Dinamo Moskova
3° - 6°: Zenit San Pietroburgo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
4° - 5°: Fakel Novy Urengoy – Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa – Kuzbass Kemerovo 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20)23 Mart 2019
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Zenit San Pietroburgo 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
En skorerler: Maréchal 17, Carroll 16, Zhuk 13, Aksyutin 11; L. Divis 15, Pirainen 15, Ashchev 9, Chervyakov 8, Makarenko 8.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
En skorerler: Udrys 21, Kliuka 14, D. Volkov 11; Savin 11, Bakun 9, Kurkaev 8, Ivovic 7.Belogorie Belgorod – Nova Novokuybishevsk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
En skorerler: Sidenko 19, Semyshev 11, P. Tetyukhin 7; Fedor Voronkov 11, A. Kovalev 8, Busel 7.Dinamo Moskova – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:21)
En skorerler: Kruglov 24, Markin 18, Kooy 17; Glivenko 18, Bisset 11, Beskrovniy 8.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11)
En skorerler: Starovic 17, Tarasov 16, Galimov 13, Pluzhnikov 13; L. Williams 17, Krivets 11, Leontiev 10.Zenit Kazan – Dinamo LO 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:18)
En skorerler: Likhosherstov 12, Surmachevskiy 11, Kononov 9; Biryukov 13, Kolesnik 12, Gotsev 5.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 25v-1p 74p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 21v-5p 61p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 19v-7p 56p (65sv-32sp)
Fakel Novy Urengoy 19v-7p 56p (68sv-38sp)
Belogorie Belgorod 18v-8p 53p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 16v-10p 49p
Dinamo Mosca 13v-13p 40p
Ural Ufa 11v-15p 30p
Gazprom Surgut 9v-17p 30p (40sv-55sp)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9v-17p 30p (38sv-59sp)
Nova Novokuybishevsk 8v-18p 26p
Dinamo LO 8v-18p 23p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4v-22p 11p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2v-24p 7pPlay-Off Çeyrek Final Eşleşmeleri
1° - 8°: Zenit Kazan – Ural Ufa
2° - 7°: Kuzbass Kemerovo – Dinamo Moskova
3° - 6°: Zenit San Pietroburgo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
4° - 5°: Fakel Novy Urengoy – Belogorie Belgorod