Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 2. Hafta16 Eylül 2017
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16)
En skorerler: Grozer 19, Savin 13, Shcherbakov 8, Kurkaev 8; Ursov 14, P. Krsmanovic 12, Chefranov 9, Semyshev 8.Ural Ufa – Zenit Kazan 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 11:25)
En skorerler: Feoktistov 11, Titich 6, Filippov 6; Leon 21, Mikhaylov 14, Butko 6, Panteleymonenko 6, Volvich 6.Dinamo Moskova – Kuzbass Kemerovo 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15)
En skorerler: Kruglov 29, Markin 17, Ostapenko 8, Antipkin 7, Kooy 5; Karpukhov 18, Vasiliev 14, Pashytskyy 13, Apalikov 8, S. Nikitin 8.Zenit San Pietroburgo – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
En skorerler: Camejo 21, Sivozhelez 15, Ashchev 10, Pankov 10; Spiridonov 17, Kritskiy 11, Aksyutin 8.Belogorie Belgorod – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 14, Bakun 11, Tetyukhin 10, N. Nikolov 6; Klyuka 11, D. Volkov 10, Likhosherstov 5, Tyurin 5.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17)
En skorerler: Shchadilov 16, Krivets 13, Nikonenko 12, Loktionov 11; Zakharov 18, Kukartsev 16, Chivel 9, Sysoev 9.17 Eylül 2017
Nova Novokuybishevsk – Dinamo LOPuan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 2v-0p 6p
Belogorie Belgorod 2v-0p 6p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2v-0p 6p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2v-0p 6p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 2v-0p 5p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 1v-1p 3p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-1p 3p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 1v-0p 2p
Dinamo Moskova 0v-2p 1p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 0v-2p 1p
Dinamo LO 0v-1p 0p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0v-2p 0p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 0v-2p 0p
Ural Ufa 0v-2p 0p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16)
En skorerler: Grozer 19, Savin 13, Shcherbakov 8, Kurkaev 8; Ursov 14, P. Krsmanovic 12, Chefranov 9, Semyshev 8.Ural Ufa – Zenit Kazan 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 11:25)
En skorerler: Feoktistov 11, Titich 6, Filippov 6; Leon 21, Mikhaylov 14, Butko 6, Panteleymonenko 6, Volvich 6.Dinamo Moskova – Kuzbass Kemerovo 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15)
En skorerler: Kruglov 29, Markin 17, Ostapenko 8, Antipkin 7, Kooy 5; Karpukhov 18, Vasiliev 14, Pashytskyy 13, Apalikov 8, S. Nikitin 8.Zenit San Pietroburgo – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
En skorerler: Camejo 21, Sivozhelez 15, Ashchev 10, Pankov 10; Spiridonov 17, Kritskiy 11, Aksyutin 8.Belogorie Belgorod – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 14, Bakun 11, Tetyukhin 10, N. Nikolov 6; Klyuka 11, D. Volkov 10, Likhosherstov 5, Tyurin 5.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17)
En skorerler: Shchadilov 16, Krivets 13, Nikonenko 12, Loktionov 11; Zakharov 18, Kukartsev 16, Chivel 9, Sysoev 9.17 Eylül 2017
Nova Novokuybishevsk – Dinamo LOPuan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 2v-0p 6p
Belogorie Belgorod 2v-0p 6p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2v-0p 6p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2v-0p 6p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 2v-0p 5p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 1v-1p 3p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-1p 3p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 1v-0p 2p
Dinamo Moskova 0v-2p 1p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 0v-2p 1p
Dinamo LO 0v-1p 0p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0v-2p 0p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 0v-2p 0p
Ural Ufa 0v-2p 0p