Polonya Pulusliga 9. Hafta 9 Kasım 2017
PGE Skra Belchatow – Onico Varsavia 3-0 (26-24, 25-22, 28-26)
En skorerler: Lisinac 17, Klos 13, Wlazly 12, Bednorz 12; Kwolek 13, J. Nowakowski 9, Vernon-Evans 8, N. Gjorgiev 6. 10 Kasım 2017Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (20-25, 25-23, 25-16, 19-25, 13-15)
En skorerler: Kochanowski 22, Hadrava 17, Plinski 12, Andringa 11; P. Nowakowski 18, Szalpuk 17, Mika 17, Schulz 16. Cuprum Lubin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 2-3 (25-12, 25-20, 23-25, 15-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: L. Kaczmarek 30, Pupart 13, Terzic 9, Hain 9; Jarosz 26, Dryja 9, Depowski 9, T. Rossard 8, Krastins 7, Mozdzonek 7. 11 Kasım 2017
MKS Bedzin – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-1 (37-35, 25-19, 21-25, 25-17)
En skorerler: Walinski 22, Zl. Yordanov 14, Ratajczak 11, Grzechnik 11, Faryna 11; P. Lukasik 18, Krikun 16, Tarasov 7, Gaca 7. 12 Kasım 2017
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz – Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 3-0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Filipiak 16, Rohnka 14, M. Ananiev 11; Bociek 10, D. Smith 9, M. Patak 7. 13 Kasım 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kluth 16, Ruciak 9, Wika 9, Gawryszewski 9; Wachnik 11, Lapszynski 9, J. Szymanski 8. 21 Kasım 2017
GKS Katowice – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 29 Kasım 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Jastrzebski Wegiel Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 24p 8v-0p
GKS Katowice 17p 6v-2p
Espadon Szczecin 17p 5v-4p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 16p 5v-3p
Trefl Gdansk 15p 6v-2p
PGE Skra Belchatow 15p 5v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 14p 5v-4p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14p 4v-4p
Onico Varsavia 14p 4v-5p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 13p 5v-3p
MKS Bedzin 10p 4v-5p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10p 3v-5p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 10p 3v-5p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 5p 2v-7p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 4p 1v-6p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-9p
PGE Skra Belchatow – Onico Varsavia 3-0 (26-24, 25-22, 28-26)
En skorerler: Lisinac 17, Klos 13, Wlazly 12, Bednorz 12; Kwolek 13, J. Nowakowski 9, Vernon-Evans 8, N. Gjorgiev 6. 10 Kasım 2017Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (20-25, 25-23, 25-16, 19-25, 13-15)
En skorerler: Kochanowski 22, Hadrava 17, Plinski 12, Andringa 11; P. Nowakowski 18, Szalpuk 17, Mika 17, Schulz 16. Cuprum Lubin – Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 2-3 (25-12, 25-20, 23-25, 15-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: L. Kaczmarek 30, Pupart 13, Terzic 9, Hain 9; Jarosz 26, Dryja 9, Depowski 9, T. Rossard 8, Krastins 7, Mozdzonek 7. 11 Kasım 2017
MKS Bedzin – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-1 (37-35, 25-19, 21-25, 25-17)
En skorerler: Walinski 22, Zl. Yordanov 14, Ratajczak 11, Grzechnik 11, Faryna 11; P. Lukasik 18, Krikun 16, Tarasov 7, Gaca 7. 12 Kasım 2017
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz – Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 3-0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Filipiak 16, Rohnka 14, M. Ananiev 11; Bociek 10, D. Smith 9, M. Patak 7. 13 Kasım 2017
Espadon Szczecin – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kluth 16, Ruciak 9, Wika 9, Gawryszewski 9; Wachnik 11, Lapszynski 9, J. Szymanski 8. 21 Kasım 2017
GKS Katowice – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 29 Kasım 2017
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Jastrzebski Wegiel Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 24p 8v-0p
GKS Katowice 17p 6v-2p
Espadon Szczecin 17p 5v-4p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 16p 5v-3p
Trefl Gdansk 15p 6v-2p
PGE Skra Belchatow 15p 5v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 14p 5v-4p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14p 4v-4p
Onico Varsavia 14p 4v-5p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 13p 5v-3p
MKS Bedzin 10p 4v-5p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10p 3v-5p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 10p 3v-5p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 5p 2v-7p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 4p 1v-6p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-9p