Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 7. Hafta 20 Ekim 2017
Ural Ufa – Zenit San Pietroburgo 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 19:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Titich 20, Miskevich 13, Filippov 12, Barnes 7; Luburic 15, Camejo 13, Ashchev 12, A. Volkov 11.21 Ekim 2017Nova Novokuybishevsk – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 16, Skrimov 10, Sventitskis 7, Shemshikov 7; Zakharov 12, Bannov 8, Koukartsev 7, Chivel 7.Gazprom-Yugra Surgut – Dinamo Moskova 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15)
En skorerler: Chefranov 27, Semyshev 16, Krsmanovic 14; Markin 19, Berezhko 18, Kruglov 16, Ostapenko 7.Dinamo LO – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 12:15)
En skorerler: Zemchenok 20, Eremin 14, Audochanka 12; Rouzier 26, Spiridonov 15, Kritskiy 10, Leontiev 9.22 Ekim 2017Kuzbass Kemerovo – Zenit Kazan 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 21:25)
En skorerler: Poletaev 16, Ilinykh 8, Tavasiev 6, Karpukhov 6; Leon 18, Mikhaylov 14, Volvich 8, Gutsalyuk 8.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13)
En skorerler: D. Volkov 26, Kliuka 25, Moroz 16, Vlasov 10; N. Pavlov 23, Savin 22, Kurkaev 14, Rodichev 12.Belogorie Belgorod – Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 17, Bakun 10, N. Nikolov 9, Tetyukhin 8, Iereshchenko 6; Dmitriev 8, Loktionov 8.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 7v-0p 20p
Belogorie Belgorod 6v-1p 17p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 5v-2p 14p
Ural Ufa 5v-2p 13p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 5v-2p 12p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 4v-3p 10p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3v-4p 10p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3v-4p 10p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3v-4p 9p
Dinamo Moskova 3v-4p 9p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 3v-4p 10p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-6p 5p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-6p 3p
Dinamo LO 0v-7p 5p
Ural Ufa – Zenit San Pietroburgo 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 19:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Titich 20, Miskevich 13, Filippov 12, Barnes 7; Luburic 15, Camejo 13, Ashchev 12, A. Volkov 11.21 Ekim 2017Nova Novokuybishevsk – Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 16, Skrimov 10, Sventitskis 7, Shemshikov 7; Zakharov 12, Bannov 8, Koukartsev 7, Chivel 7.Gazprom-Yugra Surgut – Dinamo Moskova 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15)
En skorerler: Chefranov 27, Semyshev 16, Krsmanovic 14; Markin 19, Berezhko 18, Kruglov 16, Ostapenko 7.Dinamo LO – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 12:15)
En skorerler: Zemchenok 20, Eremin 14, Audochanka 12; Rouzier 26, Spiridonov 15, Kritskiy 10, Leontiev 9.22 Ekim 2017Kuzbass Kemerovo – Zenit Kazan 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 21:25)
En skorerler: Poletaev 16, Ilinykh 8, Tavasiev 6, Karpukhov 6; Leon 18, Mikhaylov 14, Volvich 8, Gutsalyuk 8.Fakel Novy Urengoy – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13)
En skorerler: D. Volkov 26, Kliuka 25, Moroz 16, Vlasov 10; N. Pavlov 23, Savin 22, Kurkaev 14, Rodichev 12.Belogorie Belgorod – Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
En skorerler: Muserskiy 17, Bakun 10, N. Nikolov 9, Tetyukhin 8, Iereshchenko 6; Dmitriev 8, Loktionov 8.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 7v-0p 20p
Belogorie Belgorod 6v-1p 17p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 5v-2p 14p
Ural Ufa 5v-2p 13p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 5v-2p 12p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 4v-3p 10p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3v-4p 10p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3v-4p 10p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3v-4p 9p
Dinamo Moskova 3v-4p 9p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 3v-4p 10p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-6p 5p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-6p 3p
Dinamo LO 0v-7p 5p