Polonya Erkekler Ligi 30. Hafta 13 Nisan 2018
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Onico Varsavia 2-3 (25-22, 25-16, 26-28, 22-25, 14-16)
En skorerler: Fornal 27, Kwasowski 19, Teryomenko 8, Zalinski 6; Kwolek 20, Samica 13, Wrona 10, Wlodarczyk 8.14 Nisan 2018
PGE Skra Belchatow – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-0 (26-24, 25-17, 34-32)
En skorerler: Wlazly 18, Ebadipour 13, Klos 11, Lisinac 10; Buszek 10, Torres 9, Semeniuk 8.15 Nisan 2018
Trefl Gdansk – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz
Cuprum Lubin – GKS Katowice
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – MKS Bedzin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – Stocznia Szczecin
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Dafi Spolem Kielce
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – BBTS Bielsko-BialaPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 75p 25v-5p
PGE Skra Belchatow 72p 25v-5p
Trefl Gdansk 62p 23v-6p
Onico Varsavia 56p 20v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 54p 18v-11p (61sv-42sp)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 54p 18v-11p (66sv-49sp)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 54p 17v-12p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 43p 14v-16p (58sv-58sp)
Cuprum Lubin 42p 14v-15p (53sv-58sp)
GKS Katowice 36p 12v-17p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 36p 11v-18p
Stocznia Szczecin 34p 10v-19p
MKS Bedzin 29p 10v-19p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 21p 7v-22p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 19p 6v-23p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 15p 4v-25p
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Onico Varsavia 2-3 (25-22, 25-16, 26-28, 22-25, 14-16)
En skorerler: Fornal 27, Kwasowski 19, Teryomenko 8, Zalinski 6; Kwolek 20, Samica 13, Wrona 10, Wlodarczyk 8.14 Nisan 2018
PGE Skra Belchatow – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-0 (26-24, 25-17, 34-32)
En skorerler: Wlazly 18, Ebadipour 13, Klos 11, Lisinac 10; Buszek 10, Torres 9, Semeniuk 8.15 Nisan 2018
Trefl Gdansk – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz
Cuprum Lubin – GKS Katowice
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – MKS Bedzin
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – Stocznia Szczecin
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Dafi Spolem Kielce
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – BBTS Bielsko-BialaPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 75p 25v-5p
PGE Skra Belchatow 72p 25v-5p
Trefl Gdansk 62p 23v-6p
Onico Varsavia 56p 20v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 54p 18v-11p (61sv-42sp)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 54p 18v-11p (66sv-49sp)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 54p 17v-12p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 43p 14v-16p (58sv-58sp)
Cuprum Lubin 42p 14v-15p (53sv-58sp)
GKS Katowice 36p 12v-17p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 36p 11v-18p
Stocznia Szczecin 34p 10v-19p
MKS Bedzin 29p 10v-19p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 21p 7v-22p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 19p 6v-23p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 15p 4v-25p