Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 11. Hafta 12 Ocak 2019
Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Kazan 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 6:15)
En skorerler: Khaletskaya 20, Sperskaite 15, Chaplina 14, Perepelkina 12; Bavykina 21, Malygina 17, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 15, Kotikova 15.13 Ocak 2019
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk – Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:23, 13:15)
En skorerler: Bochkareva 24, Dibrova 14, Ivonkina 13, Tkacheva 11; Vorobyeva 20, Iurinskaya 20, Russu 11, Melnikova 10.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:6)
En skorerler: Kraiduba 22, Kurilo 15, Manziuk 11, Frolova 10; Sofia Kuznetsova 26, .Proton Saratov – Minchanka Minsk 2:3 (24:26, 13:25, 28:26, 25:13, 12:15)
En skorerler: Eric 18, Kastsiuchyk 17, Markova 13, Petrunina 11; Sakolchyk 20, Volodko 13, Hryshkevich 12, Kovalchuk 11, Anisova 9, Kalinouskaya 9.Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Pirogovskaya 7, Kovalenko 7; Ilchenko Parubets 15, Enina 13, Harelik 12, Evdokimova 10, Klimets 7.
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Kutyukova 15, Voronkova 8, Orlova 5, V. Safonova 5, Zivkovic 4; N. Goncharova 15, Havelkova 15, Fetisova 11, Shcherban 10, Babeshina 7, E. Efimova 7.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 10v-1p 29p
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 9v-2p 27p
Dinamo Kazan 9v-2p 25p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 8v-3p 24p
Dinamo Krasnodar 7v-4p 20p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-5p 19p
Zarechie Odintsovo 6v-5p 16p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 4v-7p 13p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3v-8p 10p
Minchanka Minsk 3v-8p 10p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-10p 2p
Proton Saratov 0v-11p 2p
Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Kazan 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 6:15)
En skorerler: Khaletskaya 20, Sperskaite 15, Chaplina 14, Perepelkina 12; Bavykina 21, Malygina 17, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 15, Kotikova 15.13 Ocak 2019
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk – Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:23, 13:15)
En skorerler: Bochkareva 24, Dibrova 14, Ivonkina 13, Tkacheva 11; Vorobyeva 20, Iurinskaya 20, Russu 11, Melnikova 10.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:6)
En skorerler: Kraiduba 22, Kurilo 15, Manziuk 11, Frolova 10; Sofia Kuznetsova 26, .Proton Saratov – Minchanka Minsk 2:3 (24:26, 13:25, 28:26, 25:13, 12:15)
En skorerler: Eric 18, Kastsiuchyk 17, Markova 13, Petrunina 11; Sakolchyk 20, Volodko 13, Hryshkevich 12, Kovalchuk 11, Anisova 9, Kalinouskaya 9.Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Pirogovskaya 7, Kovalenko 7; Ilchenko Parubets 15, Enina 13, Harelik 12, Evdokimova 10, Klimets 7.
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Kutyukova 15, Voronkova 8, Orlova 5, V. Safonova 5, Zivkovic 4; N. Goncharova 15, Havelkova 15, Fetisova 11, Shcherban 10, Babeshina 7, E. Efimova 7.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 10v-1p 29p
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 9v-2p 27p
Dinamo Kazan 9v-2p 25p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 8v-3p 24p
Dinamo Krasnodar 7v-4p 20p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-5p 19p
Zarechie Odintsovo 6v-5p 16p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 4v-7p 13p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3v-8p 10p
Minchanka Minsk 3v-8p 10p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-10p 2p
Proton Saratov 0v-11p 2p