Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 21. Hafta16 Mart 2019
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
En skorerler: Malkova 11, Manziuk 11, Kraiduba 11, Frolova 11; Tkacheva 11, Dibrova 11, Bochkareva 8.Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Dinamo Kazan 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 17:25)
En skorerler: Konovalova 16, Bessonaya 14, Yarginova 10; Mikyskova 22, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 16, Bavykina 16, Maryukhnich 12, Kotikova 11.Proton Saratov – Zarechie Odintsovo 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Eric 11, Markova 11, Kastsyuchik 10, Shchaidullina 10; Vorobyeva 17, Russu 15, Kotova 12, Iurinskaya 8.Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Mosca 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Khaletskaya 16, Perepelkina 6; Goncharova 24, Lyubushkina 13, Shcherban 7, Fetisova 7.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Minchanka Minsk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
En skorerler: Cleger 17, Voronkova 15, V. Safonova 8, Podskalnaya 7; Sakolchyk 13, Kalinovskaya 12, Stolyar 8, Anisova 8.Leningradka San Pietroburgo – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 1:3 (12:25, 25:20, 23:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: Samadova 13, Petrova 12, Polyakova 12, Luneva 11; Evdokimova 17, Ilchenko Parubets 17, Klimets 16, Harelik 11.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 19v-2p 56p (58sv-13sp)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 19v-2p 56p (59sv-16sp)
Dinamo Kazan 18v-3p 52p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 15v-6p 44p
Dinamo Krasnodar 12v-9p 33p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11v-10p 35p
Zarechie Odintsovo 11v-10p 31p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-14p 21p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 6v-15p 22p
Minchanka Minsk 6v-15p 19p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-19p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-21p 3p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
En skorerler: Malkova 11, Manziuk 11, Kraiduba 11, Frolova 11; Tkacheva 11, Dibrova 11, Bochkareva 8.Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Dinamo Kazan 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 17:25)
En skorerler: Konovalova 16, Bessonaya 14, Yarginova 10; Mikyskova 22, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 16, Bavykina 16, Maryukhnich 12, Kotikova 11.Proton Saratov – Zarechie Odintsovo 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Eric 11, Markova 11, Kastsyuchik 10, Shchaidullina 10; Vorobyeva 17, Russu 15, Kotova 12, Iurinskaya 8.Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Mosca 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Khaletskaya 16, Perepelkina 6; Goncharova 24, Lyubushkina 13, Shcherban 7, Fetisova 7.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Minchanka Minsk 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
En skorerler: Cleger 17, Voronkova 15, V. Safonova 8, Podskalnaya 7; Sakolchyk 13, Kalinovskaya 12, Stolyar 8, Anisova 8.Leningradka San Pietroburgo – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 1:3 (12:25, 25:20, 23:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: Samadova 13, Petrova 12, Polyakova 12, Luneva 11; Evdokimova 17, Ilchenko Parubets 17, Klimets 16, Harelik 11.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 19v-2p 56p (58sv-13sp)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 19v-2p 56p (59sv-16sp)
Dinamo Kazan 18v-3p 52p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 15v-6p 44p
Dinamo Krasnodar 12v-9p 33p*
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11v-10p 35p
Zarechie Odintsovo 11v-10p 31p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-14p 21p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 6v-15p 22p
Minchanka Minsk 6v-15p 19p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-19p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-21p 3p