Polonya Erkekler Ligi 16. Hafta 18 Ocak 2019
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Cuprum Lubin 3-1 (25-20, 25-20, 15-25, 25-17)
En skorerler: Filip 20, Fornal 17, Zalinski 11, Pajenk 10; Yanagida 14, L. Smith 13, Boruch 10.19 Ocak 2019
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – ONICO Warszawa 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-23)
En skorerler: Walinski 19, Alexandre Ferreira 17, Bociek 16, Gawryszewski 9; Kurek 22, P. Lukasik 10, Vigrass 9, N. Penchev 5.Chemik Bydgoszcz – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0-3 (14-25, 20-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Filipiak 20, N. Kovacevic 5, Morozau 5; Kaczmarek 15, Deroo 14, Bieniek 9, Sliwka 9.20 Ocak 2019
GKS Katowice – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18)
En skorerler: Butryn 20, T. Rousseaux 11, G. Quiroga 5, Kohut 5; Jarosz 16, T. Rossard 10, Mika 10.21 Ocak 2019
MKS Będzin – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn11 Mart 2019
Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra BełchatówPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 41p 14v-0p
ONICO Warszawa 32p 11v-4p
Jastrzębski Węgiel 31p 11v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 29p 10v-5p
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 24p 9v-6p
PGE Skra Bełchatów 24p 8v-6p
GKS Katowice 24p 8v-8p
Chemik Bydgoszcz 16p 5v-10p
Trefl Gdańsk 15p 5v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 4v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 14p 4v-10p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-11p
MKS Będzin 6p 1v-13p
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Cuprum Lubin 3-1 (25-20, 25-20, 15-25, 25-17)
En skorerler: Filip 20, Fornal 17, Zalinski 11, Pajenk 10; Yanagida 14, L. Smith 13, Boruch 10.19 Ocak 2019
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie – ONICO Warszawa 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-23)
En skorerler: Walinski 19, Alexandre Ferreira 17, Bociek 16, Gawryszewski 9; Kurek 22, P. Lukasik 10, Vigrass 9, N. Penchev 5.Chemik Bydgoszcz – ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0-3 (14-25, 20-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Filipiak 20, N. Kovacevic 5, Morozau 5; Kaczmarek 15, Deroo 14, Bieniek 9, Sliwka 9.20 Ocak 2019
GKS Katowice – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-18)
En skorerler: Butryn 20, T. Rousseaux 11, G. Quiroga 5, Kohut 5; Jarosz 16, T. Rossard 10, Mika 10.21 Ocak 2019
MKS Będzin – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn11 Mart 2019
Trefl Gdańsk – PGE Skra BełchatówPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 41p 14v-0p
ONICO Warszawa 32p 11v-4p
Jastrzębski Węgiel 31p 11v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 29p 10v-5p
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 24p 9v-6p
PGE Skra Bełchatów 24p 8v-6p
GKS Katowice 24p 8v-8p
Chemik Bydgoszcz 16p 5v-10p
Trefl Gdańsk 15p 5v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 4v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 14p 4v-10p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-11p
MKS Będzin 6p 1v-13p