Polonya Erkekler Ligi Plusliga 15. Hafta11 Ocak 2019
GKS Katowice – Trefl Gdańsk 3-1 (25-20, 27-29, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Rousseaux 23, Butryn 16, Krulicki 10, Kohut 8; Muzaj 17, Schott 13, Niemiec 10.MKS Będzin – PGE Skra Bełchatów 0-3 (22-25, 14-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: L. Williams 19, Peszko 10, Grzechnik 5; Klos 16, Kochanowski 15, Ebadipour 12, Teppan 11.12 Ocak 2019
ONICO Warszawa – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3-0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-14)
En skorerler: Kurek 16, P. Lukasik 14, N. Penchev 8, Vigrass 6; Schulz 11, B. Lemanski 8, D. Smith 7.13 Ocak 2019
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (16-25, 25-20, 25-14, 18-25, 15-7)
En skorerler: Filip 18, Fornal 16, Zalinski 15, Pajenk 9; Hadrava 15, Pietraszko 14, Urbanowicz 13, Andringa 10.Chemik Bydgoszcz – Cuprum Lubin 2-3 (25-19, 25-22, 17-25, 23-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: B. Lipinski 20, Filipiak 19, Szalacha 14, Morozau 13, N. Kovacevic 11; L. Smith 21, Patucha 8, Smolinski 8, Yanagida 7, Grobelny 7.14 Ocak 2019
Jastrzębski Węgiel – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3-1 (25-21, 25-15, 22-25, 25-14)
En skorerler: Lyneel 17, Konarski 17, Fromm 15, Hain 13, Kosok 10; Alexandre Ferreira 14, Walinski 12, Malinowski 7.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 38p 13v-0p
ONICO Warszawa 32p 11v-3p
Jastrzębski Węgiel 31p 11v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 26p 9v-5p
PGE Skra Bełchatów 24p 8v-6p
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 21p 8v-5p
GKS Katowice 18p 6v-8p
Chemik Bydgoszcz 16p 5v-9p
Trefl Gdańsk 15p 5v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 4v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 14p 4v-9p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-10p
MKS Będzin 6p 1v-13p
GKS Katowice – Trefl Gdańsk 3-1 (25-20, 27-29, 25-19, 25-18)
En skorerler: Rousseaux 23, Butryn 16, Krulicki 10, Kohut 8; Muzaj 17, Schott 13, Niemiec 10.MKS Będzin – PGE Skra Bełchatów 0-3 (22-25, 14-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: L. Williams 19, Peszko 10, Grzechnik 5; Klos 16, Kochanowski 15, Ebadipour 12, Teppan 11.12 Ocak 2019
ONICO Warszawa – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 3-0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-14)
En skorerler: Kurek 16, P. Lukasik 14, N. Penchev 8, Vigrass 6; Schulz 11, B. Lemanski 8, D. Smith 7.13 Ocak 2019
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (16-25, 25-20, 25-14, 18-25, 15-7)
En skorerler: Filip 18, Fornal 16, Zalinski 15, Pajenk 9; Hadrava 15, Pietraszko 14, Urbanowicz 13, Andringa 10.Chemik Bydgoszcz – Cuprum Lubin 2-3 (25-19, 25-22, 17-25, 23-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: B. Lipinski 20, Filipiak 19, Szalacha 14, Morozau 13, N. Kovacevic 11; L. Smith 21, Patucha 8, Smolinski 8, Yanagida 7, Grobelny 7.14 Ocak 2019
Jastrzębski Węgiel – Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3-1 (25-21, 25-15, 22-25, 25-14)
En skorerler: Lyneel 17, Konarski 17, Fromm 15, Hain 13, Kosok 10; Alexandre Ferreira 14, Walinski 12, Malinowski 7.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 38p 13v-0p
ONICO Warszawa 32p 11v-3p
Jastrzębski Węgiel 31p 11v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 26p 9v-5p
PGE Skra Bełchatów 24p 8v-6p
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 21p 8v-5p
GKS Katowice 18p 6v-8p
Chemik Bydgoszcz 16p 5v-9p
Trefl Gdańsk 15p 5v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 4v-10p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 14p 4v-9p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-10p
MKS Będzin 6p 1v-13p