Polonya Bayanlar 1. Ligi Orlen Liga 12. Hafta
19 Aralık 2014
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz - Impel Wroclaw 0-3 (22-25, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Misiuna 11, Czyznielewska 10, M. Skorupa 8, Twardowska 7, Fojucik 7; Kaczor 18, Hanke 11, Cutura 9, Ptak 7.
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 2-3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-18, 25-13, 14-16)
En skorerler: Smarzek 22, Wojcik 17, Thibeault 15, Polec 15, Bechis 2; Horka 19, Trojan 13, Beier 13, Lis 10, Strozik 10.
20 Aralık 2014
KPS Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
PGNiG Nafta Pila - Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
21 Aralık 2014
Budowlani Lódz - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
22 Aralık 2014
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 31 (11v-0p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 28 (9v-2p)
Impel Wroclaw 27 (9v-3p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 26 (9v-2p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 24 (8v-4p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 19 (7v-4p)
Budowlani Lódz 11 (4v-7p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 10 (3v-8p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 10 (3v-9p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 9 (3v-8p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 7 (2v-9p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 2 (0v-12p)
19 Aralık 2014
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz - Impel Wroclaw 0-3 (22-25, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Misiuna 11, Czyznielewska 10, M. Skorupa 8, Twardowska 7, Fojucik 7; Kaczor 18, Hanke 11, Cutura 9, Ptak 7.
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 2-3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-18, 25-13, 14-16)
En skorerler: Smarzek 22, Wojcik 17, Thibeault 15, Polec 15, Bechis 2; Horka 19, Trojan 13, Beier 13, Lis 10, Strozik 10.
20 Aralık 2014
KPS Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
PGNiG Nafta Pila - Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
21 Aralık 2014
Budowlani Lódz - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
22 Aralık 2014
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 31 (11v-0p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 28 (9v-2p)
Impel Wroclaw 27 (9v-3p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 26 (9v-2p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 24 (8v-4p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 19 (7v-4p)
Budowlani Lódz 11 (4v-7p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 10 (3v-8p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 10 (3v-9p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 9 (3v-8p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 7 (2v-9p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 2 (0v-12p)