Rusya bayanlar Süperligi 13. Hafta (26 Ocak 2012)Samorodok Khabarovsk - Tyumen TyumGU 2:3 (24:26, 16:25, 25:22, 25:19, 12:15)
En skorerler: -
Omichka Omsk - Proton Saratov 3:2 (25:27, 25:27, 25:22, 25:14, 15:5)
En skorerler: Alisheva 26, Belkova 23, Marchenko 18, Zhitova 10; Sherban 21, Kholina 14, Irisova 13, Malkova 13
Uralochka NTMK Sverdlovsk Region - Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:13)
En skorerler: -
Zarechie Odintsovo - Fakel Novy Urengoy 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25)
En skorerler:Bogacheva 15, Angeloni 11, Stolyarova 10, Alimova 10, Ravetta 1; Gioli 22, Del Core 18, Kutyukova 17, Rogacheva 12
Dinamo Krasnodar - Severstal Cherepovets 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:21)
En skorerler:Kosheleva 18, Ozsoy 15, Fateeva 10, Murtazaeva-Konstantinova 8; Tocko-Ativi 11, Tzvetkova 9, Dianskaya 7, Vdovina 6, Kulikova 6
Dinamo Moskova - Dinamo Kazan 0:3 (23:25, 28:30, 23:25)
En skorerler:N.Goncharova 14, Yaneva 13, Grun 10, Merkulova 9; Gamova 18, Larson 12, Makhno 11, Moroz 10
Puan Durumu
Dinamo Krasnodar 32
Dinamo Kazan 31
Uralochka NTMK Sverdlovsk Region 30
Dinamo Moskova 25
Omichka Omsk 24
Proton Saratov 22
Tyumen TyumGU 16
Fakel Novy Urengoy 16
Zarechie Odintsovo 14
Severstal Cherepovets 13
Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk 6
Samorodok Khabarovsk 5
En skorerler: -
Omichka Omsk - Proton Saratov 3:2 (25:27, 25:27, 25:22, 25:14, 15:5)
En skorerler: Alisheva 26, Belkova 23, Marchenko 18, Zhitova 10; Sherban 21, Kholina 14, Irisova 13, Malkova 13
Uralochka NTMK Sverdlovsk Region - Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:13)
En skorerler: -
Zarechie Odintsovo - Fakel Novy Urengoy 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25)
En skorerler:Bogacheva 15, Angeloni 11, Stolyarova 10, Alimova 10, Ravetta 1; Gioli 22, Del Core 18, Kutyukova 17, Rogacheva 12
Dinamo Krasnodar - Severstal Cherepovets 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:21)
En skorerler:Kosheleva 18, Ozsoy 15, Fateeva 10, Murtazaeva-Konstantinova 8; Tocko-Ativi 11, Tzvetkova 9, Dianskaya 7, Vdovina 6, Kulikova 6
Dinamo Moskova - Dinamo Kazan 0:3 (23:25, 28:30, 23:25)
En skorerler:N.Goncharova 14, Yaneva 13, Grun 10, Merkulova 9; Gamova 18, Larson 12, Makhno 11, Moroz 10
Puan Durumu
Dinamo Krasnodar 32
Dinamo Kazan 31
Uralochka NTMK Sverdlovsk Region 30
Dinamo Moskova 25
Omichka Omsk 24
Proton Saratov 22
Tyumen TyumGU 16
Fakel Novy Urengoy 16
Zarechie Odintsovo 14
Severstal Cherepovets 13
Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk 6
Samorodok Khabarovsk 5