Polonya Bayanlar 1. Ligi Orlen Liga 22. Hafta28 Şubat 2015
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala - Budowlani Lódz 1-3 (23-25, 25-19, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Horka 26, Lyszkiewicz 11, Beier 8, Pelc 5, Muhlsteinova 5; Pycia 18, Sanja Popovic 15, G. Polanska 15, Sciurka 12.
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 3-1 (28-26, 29-27, 31-33, 25-23)
En skorerler: -
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - PGNiG Nafta Pila 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-17)
En skorerler: Podolec-Miros 17, Fonoimoana 15, McClendon 11, Efimienko 9; Sobczak 12, Milovic 8.
KPS Chemik Police - KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 3-0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-15)
En skorerler: Kowalinska 11, Gajgal-Aniol 10, K. Mroz 8, Jagielo 8; Twardowska 12, Polak 9, Dybek 5, Misiuna 5.
2 Mart 2015
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
Impel Wroclaw - KSZO Ostrowiec
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 60 (21v-1p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 55 (19v-3p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 47 (16v-5p)
Impel Wroclaw 45 (15v-6p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 40 (13v-8p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 38 (13v-9p)
Budowlani Lódz 29 (10v-11p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 22 (6v-16p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 22 (7v-14p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 15 (5v-16p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 10 (3v-19p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 4 (1v-20p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala - Budowlani Lódz 1-3 (23-25, 25-19, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Horka 26, Lyszkiewicz 11, Beier 8, Pelc 5, Muhlsteinova 5; Pycia 18, Sanja Popovic 15, G. Polanska 15, Sciurka 12.
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 3-1 (28-26, 29-27, 31-33, 25-23)
En skorerler: -
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - PGNiG Nafta Pila 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-17)
En skorerler: Podolec-Miros 17, Fonoimoana 15, McClendon 11, Efimienko 9; Sobczak 12, Milovic 8.
KPS Chemik Police - KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 3-0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-15)
En skorerler: Kowalinska 11, Gajgal-Aniol 10, K. Mroz 8, Jagielo 8; Twardowska 12, Polak 9, Dybek 5, Misiuna 5.
2 Mart 2015
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Polski Cukier Muszynianka
Impel Wroclaw - KSZO Ostrowiec
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 60 (21v-1p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 55 (19v-3p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 47 (16v-5p)
Impel Wroclaw 45 (15v-6p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 40 (13v-8p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 38 (13v-9p)
Budowlani Lódz 29 (10v-11p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 22 (6v-16p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 22 (7v-14p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 15 (5v-16p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 10 (3v-19p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 4 (1v-20p)