Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi Plusliga 6. Hafta 25 Ekim 2014
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3-0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-23)
En skorerler: Mika 16, Troy 15, Schwarz 7, Falaschi 3; Sarnecki 18, Hebda 11, Hunek 9.
Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-1 (25-22, 25-22, 21-25, 25-21)
En skorerler: Gromadowski 20, Pashytskyy 20, Trommel 15; Zalinski 19, Boladz 12, Plinski 11.
PGE Skra Belchatow - AZS Politechnika Varsavia 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-16)
En skorerler: Conte 15, Lisinac 10, Klos 8, Muzaj 8; Filip 10, Sliwka 8, Radomski 7.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-20, 25-16, 29-27)
En skorerler: Ivovic 19, Schops 12, Lotman 7, Konarski 7; Szymanski 10, Hain 9, Luka 6, Adamajtis 6.
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-1 (19-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-18)
En skorerler: Lasko 29, Bartman 15, Gierczynski 12, Pajenk 8, Czarnowski 8; Witczak 16, Kooy 13, Gladyr 12, Wisniewski 7. 26 Ekim 2014
AZS Czestochowa - Transfer Bydgoszcz 1-3 (25-17, 18-25, 16-25, 21-25)
En skorerler: Kaczynski 17, Udrys 10, Szymura 9, Napiorkowski 8; Jarosz 17, Gunia 9, Jurkiewicz 9, Cupkovic 8, Marshall 8.
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - Effector Kielce 3-2 (21-25 25-19, 25-22, 21-25, 15-11)
En skorerler: J. L. Gonzalez 18, Kapelus 11, Sobala 9, Ferens 7; Krzysiek 23, Bieniek 12, Staszewski 10, Buchowski 9.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 18 (6v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 17 (6v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 17 (6v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 12 (4v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 12 (4v-2p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 11 (4v-2p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10 (3v-3p)
Cuprum Lubin 8 (3v-3p)
AZS Czestochowa 7 (2v-4p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 5 (2v-4p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 4 (1v-5p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 (1v-5p)
Effector Kielce 2 (0v-6p) ADVERTISEMENT
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-6p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk - MKS Banimex Bedzin 3-0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-23)
En skorerler: Mika 16, Troy 15, Schwarz 7, Falaschi 3; Sarnecki 18, Hebda 11, Hunek 9.
Cuprum Lubin - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-1 (25-22, 25-22, 21-25, 25-21)
En skorerler: Gromadowski 20, Pashytskyy 20, Trommel 15; Zalinski 19, Boladz 12, Plinski 11.
PGE Skra Belchatow - AZS Politechnika Varsavia 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-16)
En skorerler: Conte 15, Lisinac 10, Klos 8, Muzaj 8; Filip 10, Sliwka 8, Radomski 7.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-20, 25-16, 29-27)
En skorerler: Ivovic 19, Schops 12, Lotman 7, Konarski 7; Szymanski 10, Hain 9, Luka 6, Adamajtis 6.
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-1 (19-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-18)
En skorerler: Lasko 29, Bartman 15, Gierczynski 12, Pajenk 8, Czarnowski 8; Witczak 16, Kooy 13, Gladyr 12, Wisniewski 7. 26 Ekim 2014
AZS Czestochowa - Transfer Bydgoszcz 1-3 (25-17, 18-25, 16-25, 21-25)
En skorerler: Kaczynski 17, Udrys 10, Szymura 9, Napiorkowski 8; Jarosz 17, Gunia 9, Jurkiewicz 9, Cupkovic 8, Marshall 8.
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - Effector Kielce 3-2 (21-25 25-19, 25-22, 21-25, 15-11)
En skorerler: J. L. Gonzalez 18, Kapelus 11, Sobala 9, Ferens 7; Krzysiek 23, Bieniek 12, Staszewski 10, Buchowski 9.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 18 (6v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 17 (6v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 17 (6v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 12 (4v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 12 (4v-2p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 11 (4v-2p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10 (3v-3p)
Cuprum Lubin 8 (3v-3p)
AZS Czestochowa 7 (2v-4p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 5 (2v-4p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 4 (1v-5p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 (1v-5p)
Effector Kielce 2 (0v-6p) ADVERTISEMENT
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-6p)