Polonya Plusliga 8. Hafta 3 Kasım 2017
Trefl Gdansk – Espadon Szczecin 1-3 (21-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-27)
En skorerler: Schulz 23, Mika 16, P. Nowakowski 11, Szalpuk 7; Kluth 27, Gawryszewski 10, Wika 8, Duff 8, Menzel 7, Ruciak 7. Jastrzebski Wegiel – Cuprum Lubin 3-0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-18)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 19, Muzaj 18, Derocco 16, Sobala 5; L. Kaczmarek 10, Pupart 7, Terzic 5, A. Michalski 5, Hain 5. 4 Kasım 2017Dafi Spolem Kielce – MKS Bedzin 3-1 (25-18, 25-23, 19-25, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wachnik 16, Nalobin 15, Szymanski 12, Lapszynski 12; Rafael Araujo 24, Zl. Yordanov 12, Walinski 10. BBTS Bielsko-Biala – GKS Katowice 1-3 (24-26, 28-30, 25-22, 23-25)
En skorerler: Krikun 19, P. Lukasik 17, Tarasov 17, Cedzynski 11; Butryn 17, G. Quiroga 15, Kapelus 13, Kohut 10. ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Onico Varsavia 3-1 (25-17, 25-22, 25-27, 26-24)
En skorerler: Torres 21, Deroo 14, Rejno 12, Buszek 10, Bieniek 10; Kwolek 11, Vernon-Evans 10, Wlodarczyk 10, Brizard 10, Wrona 9, Warda 7. PGE Skra Belchatow – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 3-0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wlazly 11, Bednorz 10, Czarnowski 10, Lisinac 9, Ebadipour 9; M. Ananiev 12, Filipiak 11, Szalacha 6. Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-23, 25-20, 26-24)
En skorerler: Jarosz 15, T. Rossard 15, Lemanski 14, Mozdzonek 7; Hadrava 22, T. Rousseaux 10, Kochanowski 8. 6 Kasım 2017
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Cerrad Czarni Radom 2-3 (21-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 14-16)
En skorerler: Bociek 16, D. Smith 15, M. Patak 11; Filip 22, Teryomenko 17, Zalinski 16, Fornal 16. Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 21p 7v-0p
GKS Katowice 17p 6v-2p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 5v-2p
Onico Varsavia 14p 4v-4p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14p 4v-4p
Espadon Szczecin 14p 4v-4p
Trefl Gdansk 13p 5v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 13p 5v-3p
PGE Skra Belchatow 12p 4v-2p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 11p 4v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10p 3v-5p
MKS Bedzin 7p 3v-5p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-5p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 5p 2v-6p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 4p 1v-5p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-7p
Trefl Gdansk – Espadon Szczecin 1-3 (21-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-27)
En skorerler: Schulz 23, Mika 16, P. Nowakowski 11, Szalpuk 7; Kluth 27, Gawryszewski 10, Wika 8, Duff 8, Menzel 7, Ruciak 7. Jastrzebski Wegiel – Cuprum Lubin 3-0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-18)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 19, Muzaj 18, Derocco 16, Sobala 5; L. Kaczmarek 10, Pupart 7, Terzic 5, A. Michalski 5, Hain 5. 4 Kasım 2017Dafi Spolem Kielce – MKS Bedzin 3-1 (25-18, 25-23, 19-25, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wachnik 16, Nalobin 15, Szymanski 12, Lapszynski 12; Rafael Araujo 24, Zl. Yordanov 12, Walinski 10. BBTS Bielsko-Biala – GKS Katowice 1-3 (24-26, 28-30, 25-22, 23-25)
En skorerler: Krikun 19, P. Lukasik 17, Tarasov 17, Cedzynski 11; Butryn 17, G. Quiroga 15, Kapelus 13, Kohut 10. ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Onico Varsavia 3-1 (25-17, 25-22, 25-27, 26-24)
En skorerler: Torres 21, Deroo 14, Rejno 12, Buszek 10, Bieniek 10; Kwolek 11, Vernon-Evans 10, Wlodarczyk 10, Brizard 10, Wrona 9, Warda 7. PGE Skra Belchatow – Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 3-0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wlazly 11, Bednorz 10, Czarnowski 10, Lisinac 9, Ebadipour 9; M. Ananiev 12, Filipiak 11, Szalacha 6. Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-23, 25-20, 26-24)
En skorerler: Jarosz 15, T. Rossard 15, Lemanski 14, Mozdzonek 7; Hadrava 22, T. Rousseaux 10, Kochanowski 8. 6 Kasım 2017
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Cerrad Czarni Radom 2-3 (21-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-19, 14-16)
En skorerler: Bociek 16, D. Smith 15, M. Patak 11; Filip 22, Teryomenko 17, Zalinski 16, Fornal 16. Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 21p 7v-0p
GKS Katowice 17p 6v-2p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 15p 5v-2p
Onico Varsavia 14p 4v-4p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 14p 4v-4p
Espadon Szczecin 14p 4v-4p
Trefl Gdansk 13p 5v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 13p 5v-3p
PGE Skra Belchatow 12p 4v-2p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 11p 4v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 10p 3v-5p
MKS Bedzin 7p 3v-5p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-5p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 5p 2v-6p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 4p 1v-5p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-7p