Polonya Orlenliga 3. Hafta28 Ekim 2017
Impel Wrocław – Legionovia Legionowo 1-3 (18-25, 14-25, 25-22, 22-25)
En skorerler: Szczurowska 15, Murek 12, Galucha 10; Baczynska 27, Jasek 14, Mikolajewska 10.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 1-3 (23-25, 17-25, 25-19, 17-25)
En skorerler: Polak 16, Trivunovic 10, Martiniuc 9; Misiuna 17, Kuligowska 14, Krzywicka 11.ŁKS Commercecon Łódź – ENEA PTPS Piła 3-0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-19)
En skorerler: Sielicka 13, Kowalinska 11, Efimienko-Mlotwkoska 11, Regiane Bidias 8; Rozycka 9, D. Boskovic 9, Walker 6, Babicz 6, Urban 6.29 Ekim 2017
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów – BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3-2 (25-17, 22-25, 20-25, 25-15, 15-9)
En skorerler: Rousseaux 23, Helic 20, Blagojevic 17, Hawryla 9; Konieczna 23, Jagielo 13, Rozanski 10.Chemik Police – Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3-1 (24-26, 28-26, 25-19, 25-21)
En skorerler: Zaroslinska 23, Veljkovic 16, Smarzek 13, Busa 10; Bociek 26, Savic 12, Smieszek 10, Wojcik 7.POLI Budowlani Toruń – Trefl Proxima Kraków 3-2 (18-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-21, 15-13)
En skorerler: Ryznar 13, Kavalenka 12, Cvetanovic 9, Lewandowska 9, Sciurka 9; Hatala 23, Paszek 10, Slonecka 8.30 Ekim 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Grot Budowlani Łódź 1-3 (25-20, 23-25, 14-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Lyszkiewicz 20, Podolec Miros 13, Stroiwas 9; Grobelna 28, Twardowska 17, Kakolewska 13, G. Polanska 12.Puan Durumu
Chemik Police 9p 3v-0p
Grot Budowlani Łódź 9p 3v-0p
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 8p 3v-0p
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 7p 3v-0p
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-1p
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4p 1v-2p
BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3p 1v-2p
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3p 1v-2p
Impel Wrocław 3p 1v-2p
ENEA PTPS Piła 3p 1v-2p
Legionovia Legionowo 3p 1v-2p
POLI Budowlani Toruń 2p 1v-2p
Trefl Proxima Kraków 1p 0v-3p
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1p 0v-3p
Impel Wrocław – Legionovia Legionowo 1-3 (18-25, 14-25, 25-22, 22-25)
En skorerler: Szczurowska 15, Murek 12, Galucha 10; Baczynska 27, Jasek 14, Mikolajewska 10.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 1-3 (23-25, 17-25, 25-19, 17-25)
En skorerler: Polak 16, Trivunovic 10, Martiniuc 9; Misiuna 17, Kuligowska 14, Krzywicka 11.ŁKS Commercecon Łódź – ENEA PTPS Piła 3-0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-19)
En skorerler: Sielicka 13, Kowalinska 11, Efimienko-Mlotwkoska 11, Regiane Bidias 8; Rozycka 9, D. Boskovic 9, Walker 6, Babicz 6, Urban 6.29 Ekim 2017
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów – BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3-2 (25-17, 22-25, 20-25, 25-15, 15-9)
En skorerler: Rousseaux 23, Helic 20, Blagojevic 17, Hawryla 9; Konieczna 23, Jagielo 13, Rozanski 10.Chemik Police – Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3-1 (24-26, 28-26, 25-19, 25-21)
En skorerler: Zaroslinska 23, Veljkovic 16, Smarzek 13, Busa 10; Bociek 26, Savic 12, Smieszek 10, Wojcik 7.POLI Budowlani Toruń – Trefl Proxima Kraków 3-2 (18-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-21, 15-13)
En skorerler: Ryznar 13, Kavalenka 12, Cvetanovic 9, Lewandowska 9, Sciurka 9; Hatala 23, Paszek 10, Slonecka 8.30 Ekim 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski – Grot Budowlani Łódź 1-3 (25-20, 23-25, 14-25, 19-25)
En skorerler: Lyszkiewicz 20, Podolec Miros 13, Stroiwas 9; Grobelna 28, Twardowska 17, Kakolewska 13, G. Polanska 12.Puan Durumu
Chemik Police 9p 3v-0p
Grot Budowlani Łódź 9p 3v-0p
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 8p 3v-0p
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 7p 3v-0p
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-1p
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4p 1v-2p
BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała 3p 1v-2p
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3p 1v-2p
Impel Wrocław 3p 1v-2p
ENEA PTPS Piła 3p 1v-2p
Legionovia Legionowo 3p 1v-2p
POLI Budowlani Toruń 2p 1v-2p
Trefl Proxima Kraków 1p 0v-3p
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1p 0v-3p