Polonya Erkekler Ligi Plusliga 19. Hafta 2 Şubat 2018
GKS Katowice – Trefl Gdansk 0-3 (29-31, 19-25, 21-25)
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz – Espadon Szczecin 3-2 (25-20, 25-21, 18-25, 40-42, 20-18)3 Şubat 2018
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (17-25, 22-25, 15-25)
Onico Varsavia – MKS Bedzin 3-1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-22)
Cuprum Lubin – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-18)
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 3-0 (25-15, 30-28, 25-22)4 Şubat 2018
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 28-26)
En skorerler: Fornal 15, Zalinski 15, Teryomenko 8, Huber 7, Kwasowski 7; Wachnik 13, Morozau 9, Dokic 7.Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – PGE Skra Belchatow 2-3 (23-25, 25-15, 26-24, 24-26, 10-15)
En skorerler: Sliwka 21, T. Rossard 17, Jarosz 13, Dryja 9, Mozdzonek 5; Wlazly 20, Bednorz 16, N. Penchev 11, Lisinac 9, Ebadipour 7, Klos 6.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 52p 18v-1p
PGE Skra Belchatow 42p 14v-5p (48sv-21sp)
Onico Varsavia 42p 14v-5p (47sv-24sp)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 36p 12v-7p
Trefl Gdansk 35p 13v-6p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 35p 11v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 33p 11v-8p
Cuprum Lubin 33p 11v-8p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 26p 9v-10p
Espadon Szczecin 25p 7v-12p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 22p 7v-12p
GKS Katowice 21p 7v-12p
MKS Bedzin 18p 7v-12p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 17p 5v-14p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 10p 3v-16p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 9p 3v-16p
GKS Katowice – Trefl Gdansk 0-3 (29-31, 19-25, 21-25)
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz – Espadon Szczecin 3-2 (25-20, 25-21, 18-25, 40-42, 20-18)3 Şubat 2018
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (17-25, 22-25, 15-25)
Onico Varsavia – MKS Bedzin 3-1 (20-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-22)
Cuprum Lubin – BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-18)
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 3-0 (25-15, 30-28, 25-22)4 Şubat 2018
Cerrad Czarni Radom – Dafi Spolem Kielce 3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 28-26)
En skorerler: Fornal 15, Zalinski 15, Teryomenko 8, Huber 7, Kwasowski 7; Wachnik 13, Morozau 9, Dokic 7.Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – PGE Skra Belchatow 2-3 (23-25, 25-15, 26-24, 24-26, 10-15)
En skorerler: Sliwka 21, T. Rossard 17, Jarosz 13, Dryja 9, Mozdzonek 5; Wlazly 20, Bednorz 16, N. Penchev 11, Lisinac 9, Ebadipour 7, Klos 6.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 52p 18v-1p
PGE Skra Belchatow 42p 14v-5p (48sv-21sp)
Onico Varsavia 42p 14v-5p (47sv-24sp)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 36p 12v-7p
Trefl Gdansk 35p 13v-6p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 35p 11v-8p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 33p 11v-8p
Cuprum Lubin 33p 11v-8p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 26p 9v-10p
Espadon Szczecin 25p 7v-12p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 22p 7v-12p
GKS Katowice 21p 7v-12p
MKS Bedzin 18p 7v-12p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 17p 5v-14p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 10p 3v-16p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 9p 3v-16p