Polonya Bayanlar 1. Ligi Orlen Liga 8. Hafta
20 Kasım 2014
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz - PGNiG Nafta Pila 1-3 (25-23, 22-25, 21-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Czyznielewska 12, Fojucik 11, M. Skorupa 11; M. Milovic 14, Sobczak 14, Krawulska 13.
Impel Wroclaw - Budowlani Lódz 3-1 (25-15, 20-25, 25-13, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kaczor 26, Topic 12, Cutura 11, Mroczkowska 6, Gryka 6; Sanja Popovic 19, Pycia8, Sieczka 7, Polanska 7.
22 Kasım 2014
KPS Chemik Police - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 3-0 (25-21, 25-7, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kowalinska 19, Veljkovic 12, Bednarke-Kasza 9, Glinka-Mogentale 5; Wojcik 10, Thibeault 6, Smarzek 5, Paszek 5.
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Muszynianka 0-3 (22-25, 13-25, 16-25)
En skorerler: Zaroslinska 14, Cooper 8, Efimienko 4; K. Carter 19, Kosek-Rozycka 15, Kurnikowska 8, Plchotova 5.
23 Kasım 2014
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala
24 Kasım 2014
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KSZO Ostrowiec
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 22 (8v-0p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 21 (7v-1p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 17 (6v-2p)
Impel Wroclaw 15 (5v-3p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 14 (4v-3p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 12 (4v-3p)
Budowlani Lódz 10 (4v-4p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 8 (3v-5p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 7 (2v-5p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 7 (2v-6p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 4 (1v-6p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 1 (0v-8p)
20 Kasım 2014
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz - PGNiG Nafta Pila 1-3 (25-23, 22-25, 21-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: Czyznielewska 12, Fojucik 11, M. Skorupa 11; M. Milovic 14, Sobczak 14, Krawulska 13.
Impel Wroclaw - Budowlani Lódz 3-1 (25-15, 20-25, 25-13, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kaczor 26, Topic 12, Cutura 11, Mroczkowska 6, Gryka 6; Sanja Popovic 19, Pycia8, Sieczka 7, Polanska 7.
22 Kasım 2014
KPS Chemik Police - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 3-0 (25-21, 25-7, 25-18)
En skorerler: Kowalinska 19, Veljkovic 12, Bednarke-Kasza 9, Glinka-Mogentale 5; Wojcik 10, Thibeault 6, Smarzek 5, Paszek 5.
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Muszynianka 0-3 (22-25, 13-25, 16-25)
En skorerler: Zaroslinska 14, Cooper 8, Efimienko 4; K. Carter 19, Kosek-Rozycka 15, Kurnikowska 8, Plchotova 5.
23 Kasım 2014
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala
24 Kasım 2014
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KSZO Ostrowiec
Puan Durumu
KPS Chemik Police 22 (8v-0p)
Polski Cukier Muszynianka 21 (7v-1p)
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 17 (6v-2p)
Impel Wroclaw 15 (5v-3p)
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 14 (4v-3p)
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 12 (4v-3p)
Budowlani Lódz 10 (4v-4p)
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo 8 (3v-5p)
KSZO Ostrowiec 7 (2v-5p)
PGNiG Nafta Pila 7 (2v-6p)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 4 (1v-6p)
KS PAlAC Bydgoszcz 1 (0v-8p)