Polonya Erkekler Ligi 17. Hafta
25 Ocak 2020
GKS Katowice – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (22-25, 28-26, 25-17, 23-25, 15-11)
En skorerler: Musial 21, R. Szymura 18, Kwasowski 18, J. Nowakowski 14, Zniszczol 14; Zalinski 24, Mika 15, Mousavi 13, Andringa 10, Poreba 9. MVP: R. Szymura.
GKS Katowice – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (22-25, 28-26, 25-17, 23-25, 15-11)
En skorerler: Musial 21, R. Szymura 18, Kwasowski 18, J. Nowakowski 14, Zniszczol 14; Zalinski 24, Mika 15, Mousavi 13, Andringa 10, Poreba 9. MVP: R. Szymura.
PGE Skra Belchatow – BKS Visla Bydgoszcz 3-0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-23)
En skorerler: Huber 19, Orczyk 12, Wlazly 9, Klos 7; T. Stern 12, G. Quiroga 11. MVP: Huber.
En skorerler: Huber 19, Orczyk 12, Wlazly 9, Klos 7; T. Stern 12, G. Quiroga 11. MVP: Huber.
Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie – Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (20-25, 20-25, 20-25)
En skorerler: N. Penchev 13, Alexandre Ferreira 12, Verhees 6, Bociek 6; Baroti 12, D. Smith 10, Sliwka 9, Semeniuk 9, Parodi 0. MVP: Baroti.
En skorerler: N. Penchev 13, Alexandre Ferreira 12, Verhees 6, Bociek 6; Baroti 12, D. Smith 10, Sliwka 9, Semeniuk 9, Parodi 0. MVP: Baroti.
26 Ocak 2020
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa – Jastrzebski Wegiel 3-0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-22)
En skorerler: Kwolek 12, P. Nowakowski 11, K. Tillie 11, Grobelny 9, Brizard 6; Konarski 13, Fornal 12, Vigrass 9, Gladyr 8, Lyneel 6. MVP: P. Nowakowski.
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa – Jastrzebski Wegiel 3-0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-22)
En skorerler: Kwolek 12, P. Nowakowski 11, K. Tillie 11, Grobelny 9, Brizard 6; Konarski 13, Fornal 12, Vigrass 9, Gladyr 8, Lyneel 6. MVP: P. Nowakowski.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow – Cuprum Lubin 0-3 (20-25, 20-25, 14-25)
En skorerler: Bartman 13, B. Lemanski 9, Maréchal 6; Ziobrowski 19, Smolinski 9, Sacharewicz 8, B. Lipinski 8, Robinson Dvoranen “Bob” 8. MVP: Miguel Tavares.
En skorerler: Bartman 13, B. Lemanski 9, Maréchal 6; Ziobrowski 19, Smolinski 9, Sacharewicz 8, B. Lipinski 8, Robinson Dvoranen “Bob” 8. MVP: Miguel Tavares.
27 Ocak 2020
MKS Bedzin – Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
MKS Bedzin – Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
İleri bir tarihe ertelendi
Trefl Gdansk – Slepsk Malow Suwalki
Trefl Gdansk – Slepsk Malow Suwalki
Puan Durumu
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa 42p 15v-1p
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 40p 13v-3p
PGE Skra Belchatow 40p 13v-3p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 32p 12v-4p
Trefl Gdansk 22p 7v-8p
GKS Katowice 22p 7v-9p
Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 21p 7v-10p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 20p 7v-9p
Slepsk Malow Suwalki 19p 7v-9p
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom 19p 6v-9p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 19p 6v-10p
Cuprum Lubin 18p 6v-11p
MKS Bedzin 13p 5v-10p
BKS Visla Bydgoszcz 9p 1v-16p
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa 42p 15v-1p
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 40p 13v-3p
PGE Skra Belchatow 40p 13v-3p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 32p 12v-4p
Trefl Gdansk 22p 7v-8p
GKS Katowice 22p 7v-9p
Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 21p 7v-10p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 20p 7v-9p
Slepsk Malow Suwalki 19p 7v-9p
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom 19p 6v-9p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 19p 6v-10p
Cuprum Lubin 18p 6v-11p
MKS Bedzin 13p 5v-10p
BKS Visla Bydgoszcz 9p 1v-16p