Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi 5. Hafta20 Kasım 2015
Cuprum Lubin - Effector Kielce 3-0 (31-29, 25-20, 25-22)
En skorerler: Malinowski 18, Pupart 15, Mozdzonek 11, Marcus Bohme 9; Jungiewicz 15, Bieniek 11, Wierzbowski 9, Takvam 5.MKS Bedzin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3-0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-22)
En skorerler: Zuk 17, M. Kaminski 12, Pawlinski 11, Batchkala 10; Samica 12, Mikolajczak 8, Swirydowicz 6, Filip 5.21 Kasım 2015
PGE Skra Belchatów - AZS Czestochowa 3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-11)
En skorerler: Wlazly 14, Israel Rodriguez 12, Conte 9, Wrona 7; B. Lipinski 13, Wawrzynczyk 7, Szymura 4.
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-11, 27-25, 25-16)
En skorerler: Buszek 13, Bociek 13, Deroo 8, Gladyr 5, Wisniewski 5; Gryc 7, Bogdan 5, Sacharewicz 5.
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-20)
En skorerler: Szalpuk 18, Zalinski 17, Boladz 10, Plinski 6; Van den Dries 13, Bednorz 11, Koelewijn 6, Walinski 5.
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1-3 (25-23, 20-25, 27-29, 23-25)
En skorerler: Klinkenberg 19, Krzysiek 17, Ruciak 14, Jurkiewicz 4, J. Nowakowski 4; Kurek 25, Lyneel 20, Pashytskyy 10, Sliwka 8.22 Kasım 2015
Jastrzebski Wegiel - LOTOS Trefl GdanskPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 14 (5v-0p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 13 (4v-1p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 13 (4v-1p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 12 (4v-1p)
Cuprum Lubin 12 (4v-1p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 8 (3v-1p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 7 (3v-1p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 6 (2v-3p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 6 (2v-3p)
MKS Bedzin 4 (1v-4p)
AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3 (1v-4p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3 (1v-4p)
AZS Czestochowa 1 (0v-5p)
Effector Kielce 0 (0v-5p)
Cuprum Lubin - Effector Kielce 3-0 (31-29, 25-20, 25-22)
En skorerler: Malinowski 18, Pupart 15, Mozdzonek 11, Marcus Bohme 9; Jungiewicz 15, Bieniek 11, Wierzbowski 9, Takvam 5.MKS Bedzin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3-0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-22)
En skorerler: Zuk 17, M. Kaminski 12, Pawlinski 11, Batchkala 10; Samica 12, Mikolajczak 8, Swirydowicz 6, Filip 5.21 Kasım 2015
PGE Skra Belchatów - AZS Czestochowa 3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-11)
En skorerler: Wlazly 14, Israel Rodriguez 12, Conte 9, Wrona 7; B. Lipinski 13, Wawrzynczyk 7, Szymura 4.
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (25-11, 27-25, 25-16)
En skorerler: Buszek 13, Bociek 13, Deroo 8, Gladyr 5, Wisniewski 5; Gryc 7, Bogdan 5, Sacharewicz 5.
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-20)
En skorerler: Szalpuk 18, Zalinski 17, Boladz 10, Plinski 6; Van den Dries 13, Bednorz 11, Koelewijn 6, Walinski 5.
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 1-3 (25-23, 20-25, 27-29, 23-25)
En skorerler: Klinkenberg 19, Krzysiek 17, Ruciak 14, Jurkiewicz 4, J. Nowakowski 4; Kurek 25, Lyneel 20, Pashytskyy 10, Sliwka 8.22 Kasım 2015
Jastrzebski Wegiel - LOTOS Trefl GdanskPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 14 (5v-0p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 13 (4v-1p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 13 (4v-1p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 12 (4v-1p)
Cuprum Lubin 12 (4v-1p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 8 (3v-1p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 7 (3v-1p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 6 (2v-3p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 6 (2v-3p)
MKS Bedzin 4 (1v-4p)
AZS Politechnika Warszawska 3 (1v-4p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3 (1v-4p)
AZS Czestochowa 1 (0v-5p)
Effector Kielce 0 (0v-5p)