Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 1. Hafta 11 Ekim 2017
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Proton Saratov 3-0 (25-19, 25-13, 26-24)
En skorerler: -Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3-0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-21)
En skorerler: Ilchenko-Parubets 19, Kurilo 11, Irisova-Burlakova 10, Enina 9; Dibrova 11, Sharavskaya 11, R. Goncharova 9, Grigorieva 8.Dinamo Moskova – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3-0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-22)
En skorerler: Khodunova Krotkova 16, N. Goncharova 14, Fetisova 9, Lyubushkina 8; Kalinina 15, Sukhoverkhova 5, Shchukhina 5.Dinamo Kazan – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-16)
En skorerler: Mammadova 20, Voronkova 13, Vasileva 9, Samoylenko 9; Petrova 13, Kutyukova 5, Poznyak Kocyigit 4.Dinamo Krasnodar – Zarechie Odintsovo 2-3 (23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-15, 7-15)
En skorerler: I. Smirnova 17, Podskalnaya 15, Bogovskaya 13, Perepelkina 11; Vorobyeva 24, Iurinskaya 19, Russu 15, Kotova 8.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Kazan 1v-0p 3p
Dinamo Moskova 1v-0p 3p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1v-0p 3p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 1v-0p 3p
Zarechie Odintsovo 1v-0p 2p
Dinamo Krasnodar 0v-1p 1p
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 0v-1p 0p
Proton Saratov 0v-1p 0p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 0v-1p 0p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0v-1p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Proton Saratov 3-0 (25-19, 25-13, 26-24)
En skorerler: -Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3-0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-21)
En skorerler: Ilchenko-Parubets 19, Kurilo 11, Irisova-Burlakova 10, Enina 9; Dibrova 11, Sharavskaya 11, R. Goncharova 9, Grigorieva 8.Dinamo Moskova – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3-0 (25-15, 25-12, 25-22)
En skorerler: Khodunova Krotkova 16, N. Goncharova 14, Fetisova 9, Lyubushkina 8; Kalinina 15, Sukhoverkhova 5, Shchukhina 5.Dinamo Kazan – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-16)
En skorerler: Mammadova 20, Voronkova 13, Vasileva 9, Samoylenko 9; Petrova 13, Kutyukova 5, Poznyak Kocyigit 4.Dinamo Krasnodar – Zarechie Odintsovo 2-3 (23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-15, 7-15)
En skorerler: I. Smirnova 17, Podskalnaya 15, Bogovskaya 13, Perepelkina 11; Vorobyeva 24, Iurinskaya 19, Russu 15, Kotova 8.Puan Durumu
Dinamo Kazan 1v-0p 3p
Dinamo Moskova 1v-0p 3p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1v-0p 3p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 1v-0p 3p
Zarechie Odintsovo 1v-0p 2p
Dinamo Krasnodar 0v-1p 1p
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 0v-1p 0p
Proton Saratov 0v-1p 0p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 0v-1p 0p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0v-1p