Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 6. Hafta
23 Kasım 2019
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:10)
En skorerler: Voronkova 13, Kurilo 11, Podskalnaya 10, Cleger 10; Nazarova 6, N. Frolova 6.
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 24:26)
En skorerler: K. Smirnova 12, Markevich 10, Anikeeva 6; Bochkareva 14, Konovalova 10, O. Frolova 7, Malkova 7.
En skorerler: K. Smirnova 12, Markevich 10, Anikeeva 6; Bochkareva 14, Konovalova 10, O. Frolova 7, Malkova 7.
24 Kasım 2019
Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:14)
En skorerler: Fabris 24, Kadochkina 12, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 9, De La Cruz 8; Lazarenko 9, Korenchuk 6, Sperskaite 5.
Dinamo Kazan – Dinamo Krasnodar 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:14)
En skorerler: Fabris 24, Kadochkina 12, Zaryazhko-Koroleva 9, De La Cruz 8; Lazarenko 9, Korenchuk 6, Sperskaite 5.
Proton Saratov – Minchanka Minsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
En skorerler: Bavykina 21, Simonenko 12, Martiniuc 10; Dumcheva 15, Sakolchyk 9, Volodko 9.
En skorerler: Bavykina 21, Simonenko 12, Martiniuc 10; Dumcheva 15, Sakolchyk 9, Volodko 9.
Dinamo Moskova – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:19)
Top Scorer: N. Goncharova 15, Havelkova 14, Chaplina 11, Fetisova 11; Harelik 12, Markova 6.
Top Scorer: N. Goncharova 15, Havelkova 14, Chaplina 11, Fetisova 11; Harelik 12, Markova 6.
25 Kasım 2019
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Zarechie Odintsovo 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:21)En skorerler: Ilchenko Parubets 14, Evdokimova 12, Enina 10, Anisova 9; Russu 17, Vorobyeva 12, Yakushina 6, Melnikova 6.
Puan Durumu
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 5v-1p 16p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 5v-1p 16p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 5v-1p 13p
Proton Saratov 5v-1p 13p
Dinamo Kazan 4v-2p 12p
Zarechie Odintsovo 3v-3p 8p
Dinamo Mosca 2v-4p 8p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 2v-4p 5p
Minchanka Minsk 2v-4p 5p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1v-5p 4p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-5p 4p
Dinamo Krasnodar 1v-5p 4p
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 5v-1p 16p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 5v-1p 16p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 5v-1p 13p
Proton Saratov 5v-1p 13p
Dinamo Kazan 4v-2p 12p
Zarechie Odintsovo 3v-3p 8p
Dinamo Mosca 2v-4p 8p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 2v-4p 5p
Minchanka Minsk 2v-4p 5p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1v-5p 4p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-5p 4p
Dinamo Krasnodar 1v-5p 4p