Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 5. Hafta14 Kasım 2017
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk – Proton Saratov 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 26:24)
En skorerler: Ionava Volodko 12, Litovchenko 11, Parukova 10, Sharavskaya 8; Eckerman 13, Bavykina 8, Malkova 6, Orlova 6, Shchaidullina 6.Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Dinamo Kazan 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Harelik 15, Ilchenko-Parubets 8, Enina 8, Klimets 6; Mammadova 15, Vasileva 14, Zaryazhko Koroleva 11, Shlyakhovaya Samoylenko 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
En skorerler: -Zarechie Odintsovo – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 15:10)
En skorerler: Iurinskaya 20, Vorobyeva 18, Russu 17, Kotova 7; M. Samoylova 16, Kutyukova 13, Polyakova 13, Petrova 9.Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Sperskaite 6, Podskalnaya 6; Isaeva Stolyarova 16, N. Goncharova 15, Lyubushina 13, Shcherban 10.Classifica
Zarechie Odintsovo 5v-0p 13p
Dinamo Kazan 4v-1p 12p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4v-1p 12p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-1p 12p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 2v-3p 7p
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2v-3p 6p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 2v-3p 6p
Proton Saratov 1v-4p 3p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-4p 2p
Dinamo Krasnodar 0v-5p 2p
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk – Proton Saratov 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 26:24)
En skorerler: Ionava Volodko 12, Litovchenko 11, Parukova 10, Sharavskaya 8; Eckerman 13, Bavykina 8, Malkova 6, Orlova 6, Shchaidullina 6.Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg – Dinamo Kazan 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
En skorerler: Harelik 15, Ilchenko-Parubets 8, Enina 8, Klimets 6; Mammadova 15, Vasileva 14, Zaryazhko Koroleva 11, Shlyakhovaya Samoylenko 7.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
En skorerler: -Zarechie Odintsovo – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 15:10)
En skorerler: Iurinskaya 20, Vorobyeva 18, Russu 17, Kotova 7; M. Samoylova 16, Kutyukova 13, Polyakova 13, Petrova 9.Dinamo Krasnodar – Dinamo Moskova 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Sperskaite 6, Podskalnaya 6; Isaeva Stolyarova 16, N. Goncharova 15, Lyubushina 13, Shcherban 10.Classifica
Zarechie Odintsovo 5v-0p 13p
Dinamo Kazan 4v-1p 12p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4v-1p 12p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-1p 12p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 2v-3p 7p
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2v-3p 6p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 2v-3p 6p
Proton Saratov 1v-4p 3p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 1v-4p 2p
Dinamo Krasnodar 0v-5p 2p