Brezilya Erkekler Süperligi 18. Hafta19 Şubat 2019
Copel Telecom Maringá – Corinthians-Guarulhos 3-0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-19)
En skorerler: Lucas Borges 17, Deivid Costa 11, Vinicius Santos 8; Diogo Silva 11, Riad Ribeiro 7.20 Şubat 2019
Sesc RJ – Funvic Taubaté 2-3 (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 30-32, 12-15)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 28, R. Penchev 20, Tiago Barth 11, Leandro Santos “Aracaju” 8; Aboubacar Neto “Abouba” 23, Douglas Souza 19, Conte 11, Otavio Pinto 8.UM Itapetininga – Caramuru 2-3 (25-15, 23-25, 25-20, 18-25, 11-15)
En skorerler: Sanchez Bozhulev 19, José Ademar Santana 16, Jarman 14, Carlos Wennder 10; Leonardo Pinheiro 29, Jonatas Cardoso 15, Matheus Cunda 12, Thales Falcao 9.Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Renata Campinas 1-3 (23-25, 33-31, 24-26, 23-25)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 20, Alisson Melo 18, Petrus Silva 13, Rafael Bairros 9; Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 20, Daniel Cagliari 17, Vinicius Siqueira 14, Gabriel Vaccari 11.Sada Cruzeiro – Sao Judas 3-0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-18)
En skorerler: Le Roux 12, Rodrigo Leao “Rodriguinho” 11, Evandro Guerra 9; Alexander Marczewski “Alemao” 8, Pedro Henrique Silva 7, Gabriel Franco 6.Sesi SP – Fiat Minas 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-22)
En skorerler: Alan Souza 16, Lucas Loh 10, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 10, Eder Carbonera 9; Felipe Roque Moreira 14, Henrique Honorato 7, Matheus Santos 6, Flavio Gualberto 6.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 45p 16v-2p
Sesi SP 44p 16v-2p
Funvic Taubaté 41p 15v-3p
Sesc RJ 36p 12v-6p
Fiat Minas 30p 10v-8p
Copel Telecom Maringá 29p 9v-9p
Renata Campinas 27p 9v-9p
UM Itapetininga 26p 8v-10p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 16p 5v-13p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 14p 4v-14p
Caramuru 11p 3v-15p
Sao Judas 5p 1v-17p
Copel Telecom Maringá – Corinthians-Guarulhos 3-0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-19)
En skorerler: Lucas Borges 17, Deivid Costa 11, Vinicius Santos 8; Diogo Silva 11, Riad Ribeiro 7.20 Şubat 2019
Sesc RJ – Funvic Taubaté 2-3 (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 30-32, 12-15)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 28, R. Penchev 20, Tiago Barth 11, Leandro Santos “Aracaju” 8; Aboubacar Neto “Abouba” 23, Douglas Souza 19, Conte 11, Otavio Pinto 8.UM Itapetininga – Caramuru 2-3 (25-15, 23-25, 25-20, 18-25, 11-15)
En skorerler: Sanchez Bozhulev 19, José Ademar Santana 16, Jarman 14, Carlos Wennder 10; Leonardo Pinheiro 29, Jonatas Cardoso 15, Matheus Cunda 12, Thales Falcao 9.Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto – Renata Campinas 1-3 (23-25, 33-31, 24-26, 23-25)
En skorerler: Gabriel Pessoa 20, Alisson Melo 18, Petrus Silva 13, Rafael Bairros 9; Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 20, Daniel Cagliari 17, Vinicius Siqueira 14, Gabriel Vaccari 11.Sada Cruzeiro – Sao Judas 3-0 (25-17, 25-20, 25-18)
En skorerler: Le Roux 12, Rodrigo Leao “Rodriguinho” 11, Evandro Guerra 9; Alexander Marczewski “Alemao” 8, Pedro Henrique Silva 7, Gabriel Franco 6.Sesi SP – Fiat Minas 3-0 (25-17, 26-24, 25-22)
En skorerler: Alan Souza 16, Lucas Loh 10, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 10, Eder Carbonera 9; Felipe Roque Moreira 14, Henrique Honorato 7, Matheus Santos 6, Flavio Gualberto 6.Puan Durumu
Sada Cruzeiro 45p 16v-2p
Sesi SP 44p 16v-2p
Funvic Taubaté 41p 15v-3p
Sesc RJ 36p 12v-6p
Fiat Minas 30p 10v-8p
Copel Telecom Maringá 29p 9v-9p
Renata Campinas 27p 9v-9p
UM Itapetininga 26p 8v-10p
Sao Francisco Saude/Ribeirao Preto 16p 5v-13p
Corinthians-Guarulhos 14p 4v-14p
Caramuru 11p 3v-15p
Sao Judas 5p 1v-17p