Brezilya Erkekler Süperligi Play-Off Çeyrek Final Serisi 1. Maçlar23 Mart 2019
3° - 6°: Funvic Taubaté – Renata Campinas 3-2 (25-14, 25-17, 25-27, 21-25, 15-12)
En skorerler: Leandro Vissotto 21, Ricardo Souza Lucarelli 18, Lucas Saatkamp 18, Douglas Souza 17, Otavio Pinto 11; Gabriel Vaccari 17, Bruno Temponi Araujo 14, Daniel Cagliari 13, Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 8. MVP: Lucas Saatkamp.4° - 5°: Sesc RJ – Fiat Minas 3-1 (26-24, 20-25, 28-26, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 25, Mauricio Souza 13, Tiago Barth 12, Mauricio Borges 6; Henrique Honorato 18, Felipe Roque 15, Flavio Gualberto 14, Robinson Dvoranen 9. MVP: Wallace Souza.1° - 8°: Sesi SP – UM Itapetininga 3-0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-19)
En skorerler: Lucas Loh 14, Alan Souza 13, Eder Carbonera 10, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 9; Victor Cardoso “Birigui” 11, Sanchez Bozhulev 9, José Ademar Santana 9, Carlos Wennder 7. MVP: Lucas Loh.24 Mart 2019
Sada Cruzeiro – Copel Telecom Maringá 3-2 (21-25, 25-18, 25-23, 25-27, 17-15)
En skorerler: T. Sander 27, Luan Weber 16, Le Roux 13, Isac Santos 10; Lucas Borges 24, Daniel Oliveira 15, Hugo Silva 13, Deivid Costa 8.2. Maçlar
27 Mart 2019
6° - 3°: Renata Campinas – Funvic Taubaté
5° - 4°: Fiat Minas – Sesc RJ28 Mart 2019
8° - 1°: UM Itapetininga – Sesi SP
7° - 2°: Copel Telecom Maringá – Sada CruzeiroGerekirse 3. Maçlar
29 Mart 2019
3° - 6°: Funvic Taubaté – Renata Campinas
4° - 5°: Sesc RJ – Fiat Minas30 Mart 2019
1° - 8°: Sesi SP – UM Itapetininga
2° - 7°: Sada Cruzeiro – Copel Telecom Maringá
3° - 6°: Funvic Taubaté – Renata Campinas 3-2 (25-14, 25-17, 25-27, 21-25, 15-12)
En skorerler: Leandro Vissotto 21, Ricardo Souza Lucarelli 18, Lucas Saatkamp 18, Douglas Souza 17, Otavio Pinto 11; Gabriel Vaccari 17, Bruno Temponi Araujo 14, Daniel Cagliari 13, Luiz Sene “Luizinho” 8. MVP: Lucas Saatkamp.4° - 5°: Sesc RJ – Fiat Minas 3-1 (26-24, 20-25, 28-26, 25-22)
En skorerler: Wallace Souza 25, Mauricio Souza 13, Tiago Barth 12, Mauricio Borges 6; Henrique Honorato 18, Felipe Roque 15, Flavio Gualberto 14, Robinson Dvoranen 9. MVP: Wallace Souza.1° - 8°: Sesi SP – UM Itapetininga 3-0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-19)
En skorerler: Lucas Loh 14, Alan Souza 13, Eder Carbonera 10, Luiz Felipe Fonteles 9; Victor Cardoso “Birigui” 11, Sanchez Bozhulev 9, José Ademar Santana 9, Carlos Wennder 7. MVP: Lucas Loh.24 Mart 2019
Sada Cruzeiro – Copel Telecom Maringá 3-2 (21-25, 25-18, 25-23, 25-27, 17-15)
En skorerler: T. Sander 27, Luan Weber 16, Le Roux 13, Isac Santos 10; Lucas Borges 24, Daniel Oliveira 15, Hugo Silva 13, Deivid Costa 8.2. Maçlar
27 Mart 2019
6° - 3°: Renata Campinas – Funvic Taubaté
5° - 4°: Fiat Minas – Sesc RJ28 Mart 2019
8° - 1°: UM Itapetininga – Sesi SP
7° - 2°: Copel Telecom Maringá – Sada CruzeiroGerekirse 3. Maçlar
29 Mart 2019
3° - 6°: Funvic Taubaté – Renata Campinas
4° - 5°: Sesc RJ – Fiat Minas30 Mart 2019
1° - 8°: Sesi SP – UM Itapetininga
2° - 7°: Sada Cruzeiro – Copel Telecom Maringá