Polonya Plusliga 6. Hafta20 Ekim 2017
PGE Skra Belchatow – Cuprum Lubin 3-0 (25-22, 25-22, 26-24)
En skorerler: Wlazly 23, Bednorz 9, Lisinac 8, Ebadipour 7; Kaczmarek 16, Pupart 8, Taht 6.21 Ekim 2017Dafi Spolem Kielce – Onico Varsavia 0-3 (21-25, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Lapszynski 17, Wachnik 14, Pawlinski 10, Morozau 6; N. Gjorgiev 14, Kwolek 9, Wrona 8, Wlodarczyk 8, Warda 8.ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-0 (25-17, 25-20, 30-28)
En skorerler: Deroo 18, Torres 10, Wisniewski 9, Buszek 9; Zalinski 15, Fornal 10, Ziobrowski 7.Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 26-24, 16-14)
En skorerler: Bociek 22, M. Patak 18, Hugo De Leon Guimaraes 16, Swodczyk 13; Hadrava 28, Kochanowski 18, Andringa 15, Plinski 6.Jastrzebski Wegiel – Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 2-3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-19, 8-15)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 19, Muzaj 17, Kosok 12, R. Quiroga 9; Jarosz 20, T. Rossard 18, Sliwka 12, Lemanski 9.22 Ekim 2017
Espadon Szczecin – GKS Katowice 2-3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-17, 12-15)
En skorerler: Kluth 20, Wika 16, Menzel 14, Galazka 8; Butryin 20, G. Quiroga 17, Kapelus 11, Kohut 10.23 Ekim 2017
Trefl Gdansk – MKS BedzinPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 15p 5v-0p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 12p 4v-1p
GKS Katowice 11p 4v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-2p
Onico Varsavia 11p 3v-3p
Espadon Szczecin 10p 3v-3p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 8p 3v-2p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 8p 2v-3p
Trefl Gdansk 7p 3v-1p
PGE Skra Belchatow 7p 2v-2p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 7p 2v-4p
MKS Bedzin 5p 2v-3p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 2p 1v-3p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 2p 1v-5p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-4p
PGE Skra Belchatow – Cuprum Lubin 3-0 (25-22, 25-22, 26-24)
En skorerler: Wlazly 23, Bednorz 9, Lisinac 8, Ebadipour 7; Kaczmarek 16, Pupart 8, Taht 6.21 Ekim 2017Dafi Spolem Kielce – Onico Varsavia 0-3 (21-25, 21-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Lapszynski 17, Wachnik 14, Pawlinski 10, Morozau 6; N. Gjorgiev 14, Kwolek 9, Wrona 8, Wlodarczyk 8, Warda 8.ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-0 (25-17, 25-20, 30-28)
En skorerler: Deroo 18, Torres 10, Wisniewski 9, Buszek 9; Zalinski 15, Fornal 10, Ziobrowski 7.Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-2 (21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 26-24, 16-14)
En skorerler: Bociek 22, M. Patak 18, Hugo De Leon Guimaraes 16, Swodczyk 13; Hadrava 28, Kochanowski 18, Andringa 15, Plinski 6.Jastrzebski Wegiel – Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 2-3 (23-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-19, 8-15)
En skorerler: Hidalgo Oliva 19, Muzaj 17, Kosok 12, R. Quiroga 9; Jarosz 20, T. Rossard 18, Sliwka 12, Lemanski 9.22 Ekim 2017
Espadon Szczecin – GKS Katowice 2-3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-17, 12-15)
En skorerler: Kluth 20, Wika 16, Menzel 14, Galazka 8; Butryin 20, G. Quiroga 17, Kapelus 11, Kohut 10.23 Ekim 2017
Trefl Gdansk – MKS BedzinPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 15p 5v-0p
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 12p 4v-1p
GKS Katowice 11p 4v-2p
Cuprum Lubin 11p 4v-2p
Onico Varsavia 11p 3v-3p
Espadon Szczecin 10p 3v-3p
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 8p 3v-2p
Jastrzebski Wegiel 8p 2v-3p
Trefl Gdansk 7p 3v-1p
PGE Skra Belchatow 7p 2v-2p
Lucznyczka Bydgoszcz 7p 2v-3p
Cerrad Czarni Radom 7p 2v-4p
MKS Bedzin 5p 2v-3p
Aluron Wirtu Warta Zawiercie 2p 1v-3p
Dafi Spolem Kielce 2p 1v-5p
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 0p 0v-4p