Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi 7. Hafta 27 Kasım 2015
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Belchatów 0-3 (26-28, 21-25, 22-25)
En skorerler: Krzysiek 14, J. Nowakowski 7, Klinkenberg 7, Jurkiewicz 7, Murek 7; Wlazly 17, Conte 13, Wrona 9, Klos 8.
28 Kasım 2015
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (19-25, 25-22, 25-16, 23-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: Witczak 17, Tillie 14, Buszek 9, Gladyr 8, Wisniewski 8, Deroo 8; Schulz 19, Schwarz 11, Mika 10, Grzyb 9, Gawryszewski 5, Falaschi 3.
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - MKS Bedzin 3-0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-17)
En skorerler: Van den Dries 17, Bednorz 12, Stoilovic 9, Zniszcol 6; Zuk 8, Warda 7, M. Kaminski 7.
29 Kasım 2015
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cuprum Lubin
30 Kasım 2015
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Effector Kielce
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - BBTS Bielsko-Biala
2 Aralık 2015
Jastrzebski Wegiel - AZS Czestochowa
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatów 18 (6v-1p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 18 (6v-1p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 16 (5v-1p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 15 (6v-1p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 13 (4v-2p)
Cuprum Lubin 12 (4v-2p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 12 (4v-3p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 8 (3v-3p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 6 (2v-4p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 6 (2v-5p)
AZS Politechnika Warszawska 5 (2v-4p)
MKS Bedzin 4 (1v-6p)
AZS Czestochowa 1 (0v-6p)
Effector Kielce 1 (0v-6p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Belchatów 0-3 (26-28, 21-25, 22-25)
En skorerler: Krzysiek 14, J. Nowakowski 7, Klinkenberg 7, Jurkiewicz 7, Murek 7; Wlazly 17, Conte 13, Wrona 9, Klos 8.
28 Kasım 2015
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (19-25, 25-22, 25-16, 23-25, 10-15)
En skorerler: Witczak 17, Tillie 14, Buszek 9, Gladyr 8, Wisniewski 8, Deroo 8; Schulz 19, Schwarz 11, Mika 10, Grzyb 9, Gawryszewski 5, Falaschi 3.
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - MKS Bedzin 3-0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-17)
En skorerler: Van den Dries 17, Bednorz 12, Stoilovic 9, Zniszcol 6; Zuk 8, Warda 7, M. Kaminski 7.
29 Kasım 2015
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Cuprum Lubin
30 Kasım 2015
Cerrad Czarni Radom - Effector Kielce
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - BBTS Bielsko-Biala
2 Aralık 2015
Jastrzebski Wegiel - AZS Czestochowa
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatów 18 (6v-1p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 18 (6v-1p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 16 (5v-1p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 15 (6v-1p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 13 (4v-2p)
Cuprum Lubin 12 (4v-2p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 12 (4v-3p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 8 (3v-3p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 6 (2v-4p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 6 (2v-5p)
AZS Politechnika Warszawska 5 (2v-4p)
MKS Bedzin 4 (1v-6p)
AZS Czestochowa 1 (0v-6p)
Effector Kielce 1 (0v-6p)