Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi Plusliga 27. Hafta 11 Mart 2017
MKS Bedzin – ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1-3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-18, 21-25)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0-3 (16-25, 19-25, 19-25)
AZS Czestochowa – Espadon Szczecin 1-3 (15-25, 21-25, 14-25, 21-25)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Belchatów 2-3 (27-29, 15-25, 25-22, 25-19, 9-15)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz – LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (25-23, 22-25, 25-19, 18-25, 13-15)
GKS Katowice – Cuprum Lubin 2-3 (25-23, 13-25, 18-25, 29-27, 12-15)12 Mart 2017
Effector Kielce – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (19-25, 19-25, 15-25)
En skorerler: Andric 9, Formela 7, Wachnik 7; Deroo 18, Konarski 15, Buszek 10, Bieniek 7.13 Mart 2017
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Cerrad Czarni RadomPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 71 (24v-3p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 63 (22v-5p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 60 (22v-5p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 58 (20v-6p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 56 (19v-8p)
Cuprum Lubin 48 (16v-11p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 42 (14v-13p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 40 (13v-13p)
GKS Katowice 36 (12v-15p)
MKS Bedzin 36 (11v-16p)
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 35 (12v-15p)
Effector Kielce 26 (9v-18p)
Espadon Szczecin 22 (7v-20p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 20 (5v-22p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 19 (5v-22p)
AZS Czestochowa 13 (4v-23p)
MKS Bedzin – ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 1-3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-18, 21-25)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala – Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 0-3 (16-25, 19-25, 19-25)
AZS Czestochowa – Espadon Szczecin 1-3 (15-25, 21-25, 14-25, 21-25)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn – PGE Skra Belchatów 2-3 (27-29, 15-25, 25-22, 25-19, 9-15)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz – LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 2-3 (25-23, 22-25, 25-19, 18-25, 13-15)
GKS Katowice – Cuprum Lubin 2-3 (25-23, 13-25, 18-25, 29-27, 12-15)12 Mart 2017
Effector Kielce – ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-3 (19-25, 19-25, 15-25)
En skorerler: Andric 9, Formela 7, Wachnik 7; Deroo 18, Konarski 15, Buszek 10, Bieniek 7.13 Mart 2017
Jastrzebski Wegiel – Cerrad Czarni RadomPuan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 71 (24v-3p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 63 (22v-5p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 60 (22v-5p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 58 (20v-6p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 56 (19v-8p)
Cuprum Lubin 48 (16v-11p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 42 (14v-13p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 40 (13v-13p)
GKS Katowice 36 (12v-15p)
MKS Bedzin 36 (11v-16p)
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 35 (12v-15p)
Effector Kielce 26 (9v-18p)
Espadon Szczecin 22 (7v-20p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 20 (5v-22p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 19 (5v-22p)
AZS Czestochowa 13 (4v-23p)