Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 9. Hafta 4 Kasım 2017
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Fakel Novy Urengoy 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
En skorerler: Koukartsev 20, Zakharov 13, Chivel 10; Moroz 13, D. Volkov 12, Kliuka 12, Vlasov 7, Bogdan 7. Nova Novokuybishevsk – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 3:2 (26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:3)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 19, Skrimov 18, Mochalov 12, Podrebinkin 10; Vl. Ivanov 14, P. Krsmanovic 14, Semyshev 8, Glivenko 8. Ural Ufa – Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:21)
En skorerler: Kolesnik 18, Filippov 17, Titich 10, Abrosimov 7, Miskevich 7; Shchadilov 12, Shpilev 12, Loktionov 10, Krivets 10. Zenit Kazan – Dinamo Moskova 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14) - SÜPER KUPA - VİDEOZenit Kazan: Anderson 4, Volvich 10, Leon 9, Butko 3, Gutsalyuk 5, Mikhaylov 14, Verbov (L); N. Alekseev 0, L. Alekno 0. Non entrati: Yudin, Panteleymonenko, Krotkov (L), Samoylenko, Babichev. All: V. Alekno.
Dinamo Moskova: Antipkin 2, Ostapenko 6, Berezhko 10, Markin 6, Kruglov 11, Kooy 3, Ermakov (L); Strylchuk 0, Kalinin 0, D. Yakovlev 0. Non entrati: Chanchikov (L) All: Kolchin. 5 Kasım 2017
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod – Dinamo LO
Zenit San Pietroburgo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 9v-0p 26p
Belogorie Belgorod 7v-1p 20p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 7v-2p 17p
Ural Ufa 6v-3p 16p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 5v-4p 16p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 5v-3p 14p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4v-4p 13p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-5p 12p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 4v-5p 11p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3v-5p 10p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3v-5p 9p
Dinamo LO 1v-7p 8p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-8p 5p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-8p 3p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Fakel Novy Urengoy 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
En skorerler: Koukartsev 20, Zakharov 13, Chivel 10; Moroz 13, D. Volkov 12, Kliuka 12, Vlasov 7, Bogdan 7. Nova Novokuybishevsk – Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 3:2 (26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:3)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 19, Skrimov 18, Mochalov 12, Podrebinkin 10; Vl. Ivanov 14, P. Krsmanovic 14, Semyshev 8, Glivenko 8. Ural Ufa – Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:21)
En skorerler: Kolesnik 18, Filippov 17, Titich 10, Abrosimov 7, Miskevich 7; Shchadilov 12, Shpilev 12, Loktionov 10, Krivets 10. Zenit Kazan – Dinamo Moskova 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14) - SÜPER KUPA - VİDEOZenit Kazan: Anderson 4, Volvich 10, Leon 9, Butko 3, Gutsalyuk 5, Mikhaylov 14, Verbov (L); N. Alekseev 0, L. Alekno 0. Non entrati: Yudin, Panteleymonenko, Krotkov (L), Samoylenko, Babichev. All: V. Alekno.
Dinamo Moskova: Antipkin 2, Ostapenko 6, Berezhko 10, Markin 6, Kruglov 11, Kooy 3, Ermakov (L); Strylchuk 0, Kalinin 0, D. Yakovlev 0. Non entrati: Chanchikov (L) All: Kolchin. 5 Kasım 2017
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod – Dinamo LO
Zenit San Pietroburgo – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 9v-0p 26p
Belogorie Belgorod 7v-1p 20p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 7v-2p 17p
Ural Ufa 6v-3p 16p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 5v-4p 16p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 5v-3p 14p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4v-4p 13p
Dinamo Moskova 4v-5p 12p
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 4v-5p 11p
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3v-5p 10p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3v-5p 9p
Dinamo LO 1v-7p 8p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-8p 5p
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1v-8p 3p