Rusya Bayanlar Süperligi 16. Hafta8 Şubat 2019
Dinamo Krasnodar – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:21)9 Şubat 2019
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: Pirogovskaya 12, Sukhoverkhova 9, Konovalova 7; Samadova 16, Kuznetsova 11, Chesnokova 10.Dinamo Kazan – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18)
En skorerler: Malygina 24, Kotikova 20, Maryukhnich 12, Bavykina 11; Kurilo 20, Kraiduba 18, Frolova 12, Malkova 7.Dinamo Moskova – Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: N. Goncharova 28, Havelkova 12, Lyubushkina 12, Shcherban 11; Russu 18, Biryukova 13, Iurinskaya 13, Melnikova 10.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Proton Saratov 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:8)
En skorerler: Voronkova 13, Kutyukova 10, Zaitseva 7; R. Goncharova 7, Petrunina 6, Menshikova 6.10 febbraio
Minchanka Minsk – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 8:15)
En skorerler: Hryshkevich 19, Sakolchyk 14, Anisova 10, Kalinouskaya 8, Stolyar 8; Ilchenko Parubets 22, Harelik 20, Enina 16, Klimets 15, Evdokimova 10.Puan Durumu
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 14v-2p 41p
Dinamo Moskova 13v-2p 38p
Dinamo Kazan 13v-3p 38p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 10v-6p 29p
Dinamo Krasnodar 9v-7p 25p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8v-8p 25p
Zarechie Odintsovo 8v-8p 22p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-9p 21p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 6v-10p 21p
Minchanka Minsk 5v-10p 16p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-14p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-16p 3p
Dinamo Krasnodar – Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:21)9 Şubat 2019
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk – Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25)
En skorerler: Pirogovskaya 12, Sukhoverkhova 9, Konovalova 7; Samadova 16, Kuznetsova 11, Chesnokova 10.Dinamo Kazan – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:18)
En skorerler: Malygina 24, Kotikova 20, Maryukhnich 12, Bavykina 11; Kurilo 20, Kraiduba 18, Frolova 12, Malkova 7.Dinamo Moskova – Zarechie Odintsovo 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19)
En skorerler: N. Goncharova 28, Havelkova 12, Lyubushkina 12, Shcherban 11; Russu 18, Biryukova 13, Iurinskaya 13, Melnikova 10.Lokomotiv Kaliningrad – Proton Saratov 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:8)
En skorerler: Voronkova 13, Kutyukova 10, Zaitseva 7; R. Goncharova 7, Petrunina 6, Menshikova 6.10 febbraio
Minchanka Minsk – Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 8:15)
En skorerler: Hryshkevich 19, Sakolchyk 14, Anisova 10, Kalinouskaya 8, Stolyar 8; Ilchenko Parubets 22, Harelik 20, Enina 16, Klimets 15, Evdokimova 10.Puan Durumu
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad 14v-2p 41p
Dinamo Moskova 13v-2p 38p
Dinamo Kazan 13v-3p 38p
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 10v-6p 29p
Dinamo Krasnodar 9v-7p 25p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8v-8p 25p
Zarechie Odintsovo 8v-8p 22p
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 7v-9p 21p
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 6v-10p 21p
Minchanka Minsk 5v-10p 16p
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabinsk 2v-14p 5p
Proton Saratov 0v-16p 3p