Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 20. Hafta 16 Şubat 2019
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Maréchal 17, Aksyutin 16, Carroll 15, Kulikov 13, Kritskiy 11; Bisset 12, P. Krsmanovic 10, Ursov 9, Glivenko 8.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
En skorerler: Spodobets 10, Kostylenko 10, Leontiev 9; Poletaev 23, Podlesnykh 21, Karpukhov 17, Pashytskyy 12.Ural Ufa – Dinamo LO 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 13:15)
En skorerler: Miskevich 21, Feoktistov 20, Filippov 12, Iereshchenko 11; Biryukov 19, Purin 13, Kuznetsov 10, Rokhin 9.Dinamo Moskova – Belogorie Belgorod 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 22, Shcherbinin 19, Berezhko 14, Kooy 9; Perrin 15, Zemchenok 14, Petric 13, Gutsalyuk 6.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Nova Novokuybishevsk 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 29:27, 24:26, 8:15)
En skorerler: Starovic 26, Tarasov 21, Pluzhnikov 12, Galimov 9; Fedor Voronkov 28, Podrebinkin 15, Busel 14, A. Kovalev 10, A. Botin 10.17 Şubat 2019
Zenit Kazan – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 17, E. Ngapeth 13, Anderson 11, Volvich 8; Bakun 11, Kurkaev 9, Ivovic 8, Smolyar 8.Zenit St. Petersburg – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19)
En skorerler: Camejo 22, Grozer 20, Sivozhelez 14, Aleksey Safonov 7, A. Volkov 7; D. Volkov 19, Udrys 16, Kliuka 10, Iakovlev 9, Ananiev 6.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 19v-1p 57p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 16v-4p 48p
Zenit St. Petersburg 15v-5p 44p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 15v-5p 43p
Belogorie Belgorod 14v-6p 42p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14v-6p 41p
Dinamo Moskova 10v-10p 30p
Ural Ufa 8v-12p 22p
Gazprom Surgut 7v-13p 24p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 7v-13p 23p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-14p 19p
Dinamo LO 5v-15p 16p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3v-17p 7p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-19p 4p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Gazprom Surgut 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Maréchal 17, Aksyutin 16, Carroll 15, Kulikov 13, Kritskiy 11; Bisset 12, P. Krsmanovic 10, Ursov 9, Glivenko 8.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Kuzbass Kemerovo 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25)
En skorerler: Spodobets 10, Kostylenko 10, Leontiev 9; Poletaev 23, Podlesnykh 21, Karpukhov 17, Pashytskyy 12.Ural Ufa – Dinamo LO 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 13:15)
En skorerler: Miskevich 21, Feoktistov 20, Filippov 12, Iereshchenko 11; Biryukov 19, Purin 13, Kuznetsov 10, Rokhin 9.Dinamo Moskova – Belogorie Belgorod 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
En skorerler: Shchkulyavichus 22, Shcherbinin 19, Berezhko 14, Kooy 9; Perrin 15, Zemchenok 14, Petric 13, Gutsalyuk 6.Yaroslavich Yaroslavl – Nova Novokuybishevsk 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 29:27, 24:26, 8:15)
En skorerler: Starovic 26, Tarasov 21, Pluzhnikov 12, Galimov 9; Fedor Voronkov 28, Podrebinkin 15, Busel 14, A. Kovalev 10, A. Botin 10.17 Şubat 2019
Zenit Kazan – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 17, E. Ngapeth 13, Anderson 11, Volvich 8; Bakun 11, Kurkaev 9, Ivovic 8, Smolyar 8.Zenit St. Petersburg – Fakel Novy Urengoy 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19)
En skorerler: Camejo 22, Grozer 20, Sivozhelez 14, Aleksey Safonov 7, A. Volkov 7; D. Volkov 19, Udrys 16, Kliuka 10, Iakovlev 9, Ananiev 6.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 19v-1p 57p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 16v-4p 48p
Zenit St. Petersburg 15v-5p 44p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 15v-5p 43p
Belogorie Belgorod 14v-6p 42p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14v-6p 41p
Dinamo Moskova 10v-10p 30p
Ural Ufa 8v-12p 22p
Gazprom Surgut 7v-13p 24p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 7v-13p 23p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 6v-14p 19p
Dinamo LO 5v-15p 16p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3v-17p 7p
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1v-19p 4p