Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi 20. Hafta 3 Şubat 2017
MKS Bedzin – Jastrzebski Wegiel 1-3 (25-21, 22-25, 26-28, 20-25)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala – Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 2-3 (29-31, 25-16, 25-22, 17-25, 11-15)4 Şubat 2017
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Belchatów 3-1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-2 (21-25, 26-24, 17-25, 25-19, 19-17)
Effector Kielce – GKS Katowice 1-3 (25-22, 13-25, 19-25, 23-25)
AZS Czestochowa – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0-3 (18-25, 23-25, 22-25)5 Şubat 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Cuprum Lubin 3-2 (26-24, 25-16, 15-25, 21-25, 17-15)6 Şubat 2017
Espadon Szczecin – LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 3-1 (22-25, 25-22, 31-29, 25-23)
Top Scorer: Kluth 40, Zajder 11, Depowski 10, Ruciak 8, Perlowski 7; Schulz 24, Hebda 13, Mika 11, Pashytskyy 8.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 51 (17v-3p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 47 (16v-4p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 45 (16v-4p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 44 (15v-5p) *
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 44 (15v-5p)
Cuprum Lubin 39 (13v-8p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 34 (11v-9p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 33 (11v-10p)
GKS Katowice 31 (11v-10p)
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 26 (9v-12p)
MKS Bedzin 22 (7v-13p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 16 (4v-16p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 16 (4v-16p)
Effector Kielce 15 (5v-15p)
Espadon Szczecin 13 (5v-15p) *
AZS Czestochowa 10 (3v-17p)
MKS Bedzin – Jastrzebski Wegiel 1-3 (25-21, 22-25, 26-28, 20-25)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala – Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 2-3 (29-31, 25-16, 25-22, 17-25, 11-15)4 Şubat 2017
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska – PGE Skra Belchatów 3-1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-2 (21-25, 26-24, 17-25, 25-19, 19-17)
Effector Kielce – GKS Katowice 1-3 (25-22, 13-25, 19-25, 23-25)
AZS Czestochowa – Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 0-3 (18-25, 23-25, 22-25)5 Şubat 2017
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów – Cuprum Lubin 3-2 (26-24, 25-16, 15-25, 21-25, 17-15)6 Şubat 2017
Espadon Szczecin – LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 3-1 (22-25, 25-22, 31-29, 25-23)
Top Scorer: Kluth 40, Zajder 11, Depowski 10, Ruciak 8, Perlowski 7; Schulz 24, Hebda 13, Mika 11, Pashytskyy 8.Puan Durumu
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 51 (17v-3p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 47 (16v-4p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 45 (16v-4p)
PGE Skra Belchatów 44 (15v-5p) *
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 44 (15v-5p)
Cuprum Lubin 39 (13v-8p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 34 (11v-9p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 33 (11v-10p)
GKS Katowice 31 (11v-10p)
ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska 26 (9v-12p)
MKS Bedzin 22 (7v-13p)
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 16 (4v-16p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 16 (4v-16p)
Effector Kielce 15 (5v-15p)
Espadon Szczecin 13 (5v-15p) *
AZS Czestochowa 10 (3v-17p)