Rusya Erkekler Süperligi 21. Hafta Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Kuzbass Kemerovo 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 26:24, 27:25)
En skorerler: Spiridonov 15, Mysin 14, Krivets 11, Nikishin 6; Poletaev 26, Apalikov 14, Niktin 12, Karpukhov 10.Neftyanik Orenburg – Gazprom Surgut 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:27)
En skorerler: Vasiliev 16, Vl. Ivanov 12, N. Kozlov 6; Chefranov 16, Rodichev 14, Semyshev 6.Ural Ufa – Dinamo Moskova 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25)
En skorerler: Feoktistov 11, Kutsmus 10, Abrosimov 9, P. Moroz 8; Bakun 19, A. Volkov 15, Berezhko 12, Shcherbinin 12, Markin 10.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Belogorie Belgorod 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: A. Maksimov 9, Titich 6; Muserskiy 12, Iereshchenko 11, Zhigalov 10, A. Safonov 5.Zenit Kazan – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:21)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 18, Leon 12, Volvich 8, Anderson 6; Savin 12, N. Pavlov 11, Kurkaev 7, Samoylenko 6.Nova Novokuybishevsk – Dinamo LO 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Makarenko 17, Busel 11, Fedor Voronkov 10, N. Alekseev 9; A. Botin 20, Purin 11, Morozov 9, Fomenko 8.Dinamo Krasnodar – Fakel Novy Urengoy 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Glivenko 7, Burtsev 7, Kuznetsov 6, Dubrovin 6; D. Volkov 16, Kimerov 13, Likhosherstov 10, Klyuka 9.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 21v-0p 61p
Dinamo Moskova 17v-4p 50p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 16v-5p 43p
Belogorie Belgorod 15v-6p 47p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 14v-7p 42p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 12v-9p 33p
Ural Ufa 11v-10p 33p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9v-12p 30p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 9v-12p 25p
Gazprom Surgut 8v-13p 26p
Dinamo LO 7v-14p 19p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 5v-16p 16p
Dinamo Krasnodar 2v-19p 6p
Neftyanik Orenburg 1v-20p 9p
En skorerler: Spiridonov 15, Mysin 14, Krivets 11, Nikishin 6; Poletaev 26, Apalikov 14, Niktin 12, Karpukhov 10.Neftyanik Orenburg – Gazprom Surgut 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:27)
En skorerler: Vasiliev 16, Vl. Ivanov 12, N. Kozlov 6; Chefranov 16, Rodichev 14, Semyshev 6.Ural Ufa – Dinamo Moskova 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25)
En skorerler: Feoktistov 11, Kutsmus 10, Abrosimov 9, P. Moroz 8; Bakun 19, A. Volkov 15, Berezhko 12, Shcherbinin 12, Markin 10.Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk – Belogorie Belgorod 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
En skorerler: A. Maksimov 9, Titich 6; Muserskiy 12, Iereshchenko 11, Zhigalov 10, A. Safonov 5.Zenit Kazan – Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:21)
En skorerler: Mikhaylov 18, Leon 12, Volvich 8, Anderson 6; Savin 12, N. Pavlov 11, Kurkaev 7, Samoylenko 6.Nova Novokuybishevsk – Dinamo LO 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20)
En skorerler: Makarenko 17, Busel 11, Fedor Voronkov 10, N. Alekseev 9; A. Botin 20, Purin 11, Morozov 9, Fomenko 8.Dinamo Krasnodar – Fakel Novy Urengoy 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 19:25)
En skorerler: Glivenko 7, Burtsev 7, Kuznetsov 6, Dubrovin 6; D. Volkov 16, Kimerov 13, Likhosherstov 10, Klyuka 9.Puan Durumu
Zenit Kazan 21v-0p 61p
Dinamo Moskova 17v-4p 50p
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 16v-5p 43p
Belogorie Belgorod 15v-6p 47p
Kuzbass Kemerovo 14v-7p 42p
Fakel Novy Urengoy 12v-9p 33p
Ural Ufa 11v-10p 33p
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9v-12p 30p
Nova Novokuybishevsk 9v-12p 25p
Gazprom Surgut 8v-13p 26p
Dinamo LO 7v-14p 19p
Yugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 5v-16p 16p
Dinamo Krasnodar 2v-19p 6p
Neftyanik Orenburg 1v-20p 9p